April 7, 2014 - April 12, 2014

Euskal Herriko 54. Itzulia
54 Vuelta al País Vasco

Classifications:   2. Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) PDF

RankNo.RiderTeamTimeGap
1151 MARTIN, Tony OPQ03h 46′ 17″
267 SWIFT, Ben SKY03h 46′ 47″+ 00′ 30″
3154 KWIATKOWSKI, Michal OPQ03h 46′ 47″+ 00′ 30″
432 CUNEGO, Damiano LAM03h 46′ 47″+ 00′ 30″
5115 MARTENS, Paul BEL03h 46′ 47″+ 00′ 30″
61 VALVERDE, Alejandro MOV03h 46′ 47″+ 00′ 30″
7106 IGLINSKIY, Maxim AST03h 46′ 47″+ 00′ 30″
8131 ARASHIRO, Yukiya EUC03h 46′ 47″+ 00′ 30″
944 MATTHEWS, Michael OGE03h 46′ 47″+ 00′ 30″
1016 NOCENTINI, Rinaldo ALM03h 46′ 47″+ 00′ 30″
11172 CARUSO, Damiano CAN03h 46′ 47″+ 00′ 30″
12124 CHERNETSKIY, Sergei KAT03h 46′ 47″+ 00′ 30″
13155 POELS, Wouter OPQ03h 46′ 47″+ 00′ 30″
14116 NORDHAUG, Lars Petter BEL03h 46′ 47″+ 00′ 30″
15165 GESCHKE, Simon GIA03h 46′ 47″+ 00′ 30″
1621 CONTADOR, Alberto TCS03h 46′ 47″+ 00′ 30″
1753 SANCHEZ, Samuel BMC03h 46′ 47″+ 00′ 30″
18113 GESINK, Robert BEL03h 46′ 47″+ 00′ 30″
1952 GILBERT, Philippe BMC03h 46′ 47″+ 00′ 30″
2051 EVANS, Cadel BMC03h 46′ 47″+ 00′ 30″
21133 GAUTIER, Cyril EUC03h 46′ 47″+ 00′ 30″
2212 PERAUD, Jean-Christophe ALM03h 46′ 47″+ 00′ 30″
2358 VELITS, Peter BMC03h 46′ 47″+ 00′ 30″
2461 NIEVE, Mikel SKY03h 46′ 47″+ 00′ 30″
2518 VUILLERMOZ, Alexis ALM03h 46′ 47″+ 00′ 30″
2657 VAN GARDEREN, Tejay BMC03h 46′ 47″+ 00′ 30″
27128 TROFIMOV, Yury KAT03h 46′ 47″+ 00′ 30″
28161 BARGUIL, Warren GIA03h 46′ 47″+ 00′ 30″
2922 KREUZIGER, Roman TCS03h 46′ 47″+ 00′ 30″
30166 OLIVIER, Daan GIA03h 46′ 47″+ 00′ 30″
3193 CARDOSO, André GRS03h 46′ 47″+ 00′ 30″
3262 HENAO, Sebastian SKY03h 46′ 47″+ 00′ 30″
33141 VAN DEN BROECK, Jurgen LTB03h 46′ 47″+ 00′ 30″
3431 COSTA, Rui LAM03h 46′ 47″+ 00′ 30″
3591 HESJEDAL, Ryder GRS03h 46′ 47″+ 00′ 30″
36101 LANDA, Mikel AST03h 46′ 47″+ 00′ 30″
37134 ROLLAND, Pierre EUC03h 46′ 47″+ 00′ 30″
3897 SLAGTER, Tom Jelte GRS03h 46′ 47″+ 00′ 30″
392 HERRADA, Jose MOV03h 46′ 47″+ 00′ 30″
40156 SERRY, Pieter OPQ03h 46′ 47″+ 00′ 30″
4171 PINOT, Thibaut FDJ03h 46′ 47″+ 00′ 30″
42121 SPILAK, Simon KAT03h 46′ 47″+ 00′ 30″
43112 CLEMENT, Stef BEL03h 46′ 47″+ 00′ 30″
44181 SANCHEZ, Luis Leon CJR03h 46′ 47″+ 00′ 30″
4584 KISERLOVSKI, Robert TFR03h 46′ 47″+ 00′ 30″
46158 VERONA, Carlos OPQ03h 46′ 47″+ 00′ 30″
478 GADRET, John MOV03h 46′ 47″+ 00′ 30″
4848 YATES, Simon OGE03h 46′ 47″+ 00′ 30″
4977 VAUGRENARD, Benoit FDJ03h 46′ 47″+ 00′ 30″
50137 SICARD, Romain EUC03h 46′ 47″+ 00′ 30″
51183 ARROYO, David CJR03h 46′ 47″+ 00′ 30″
52111 MOLLEMA, Bauke BEL03h 46′ 47″+ 00′ 30″
53162 DUMOULIN, Tom GIA03h 46′ 47″+ 00′ 30″
54152 BAKELANTS, Jan OPQ03h 46′ 47″+ 00′ 30″
5528 SUTHERLAND, Rory TCS03h 46′ 47″+ 00′ 30″
56153 GOLAS, Michal OPQ03h 46′ 59″+ 00′ 42″
5741 ALBASINI, Michael OGE03h 47′ 59″+ 01′ 42″
5875 ELISSONDE, Kenny FDJ03h 48′ 53″+ 02′ 36″
59164 FRöHLINGER, Johannes GIA03h 48′ 53″+ 02′ 36″
6035 POLANC, Jan LAM03h 48′ 53″+ 02′ 36″
6154 ATAPUMA, Darwin BMC03h 48′ 53″+ 02′ 36″
6276 ROY, Jeremy FDJ03h 48′ 53″+ 02′ 36″
6383 SCHLECK, Frank TFR03h 49′ 14″+ 02′ 57″
647 PLAZA, Ruben MOV03h 49′ 44″+ 03′ 27″
6515 MONTAGUTI, Matteo ALM03h 49′ 44″+ 03′ 27″
66178 SALERNO, Cristiano CAN03h 49′ 44″+ 03′ 27″
6714 GASTAUER, Ben ALM03h 49′ 44″+ 03′ 27″
6813 DUPONT, Hubert ALM03h 49′ 44″+ 03′ 27″
6981 SCHLECK, Andy TFR03h 49′ 44″+ 03′ 27″
7042 GERRANS, Simon OGE03h 49′ 44″+ 03′ 27″
71117 TANNER, David BEL03h 49′ 44″+ 03′ 27″
72157 VERMOTE, Julien OPQ03h 49′ 44″+ 03′ 27″
7334 DURASEK, Kristijan LAM03h 49′ 44″+ 03′ 27″
74142 MONFORT, Maxime LTB03h 49′ 44″+ 03′ 27″
75123 BRUTT, Pavel KAT03h 49′ 44″+ 03′ 27″
7695 FAIRLY, Caleb GRS03h 49′ 44″+ 03′ 27″
7773 FEDRIGO, Pierrick FDJ03h 49′ 44″+ 03′ 27″
7874 JEANNESSON, Arnold FDJ03h 49′ 44″+ 03′ 27″
79135 MALACARNE, Davide EUC03h 49′ 44″+ 03′ 27″
804 IZAGIRRE, Gorka MOV03h 49′ 44″+ 03′ 27″
815 IZAGIRRE, Ion MOV03h 49′ 44″+ 03′ 27″
82122 KOLOBNEV, Alexandr KAT03h 50′ 22″+ 04′ 05″
8365 KIRYIENKA, Vasil SKY03h 51′ 08″+ 04′ 51″
8496 FDEZ. DE LARREA, Koldo GRS03h 51′ 08″+ 04′ 51″
8568 ZANDIO, Xabier SKY03h 51′ 08″+ 04′ 51″
86145 VAN DER SANDE, Tosh LTB03h 51′ 08″+ 04′ 51″
87163 DAMUSEAU, Thomas GIA03h 51′ 08″+ 04′ 51″
88104 BRAJKOVIC, Janez AST03h 51′ 08″+ 04′ 51″
89103 GASPAROTTO, Enrico AST03h 51′ 08″+ 04′ 51″
90185 FERRARI, Fabricio CJR03h 51′ 08″+ 04′ 51″
91177 SARMIENTO, Cayetano CAN03h 51′ 08″+ 04′ 51″
923 INTXAUSTI, Beñat MOV03h 51′ 08″+ 04′ 51″
9388 JUNGELS, Bob TFR03h 51′ 11″+ 04′ 54″
9446 WEENING, Pieter OGE03h 52′ 59″+ 06′ 42″
9545 MEIER, Christian OGE03h 52′ 59″+ 06′ 42″
9638 VALLS, Rafael LAM03h 53′ 01″+ 06′ 44″
976 MORENO, Javier MOV03h 53′ 01″+ 06′ 44″
9882 ZUBELDIA, Haimar TFR03h 53′ 01″+ 06′ 44″
99146 VANENDERT, Dennis LTB03h 53′ 01″+ 06′ 44″
100144 DE CLERCQ, Bart LTB03h 53′ 01″+ 06′ 44″
10178 VEIKKANEN, Jussi FDJ03h 53′ 01″+ 06′ 44″
102147 VANENDERT, Jelle LTB03h 53′ 01″+ 06′ 44″
10398 WEGMANN, Fabian GRS03h 53′ 01″+ 06′ 44″
10456 NERZ, Dominik BMC03h 53′ 01″+ 06′ 44″
105187 MADRAZO, Angel CJR03h 53′ 01″+ 06′ 44″
106188 PIEDRA, Antonio CJR03h 53′ 01″+ 06′ 44″
107105 VANOTTI, Alessandro AST03h 53′ 01″+ 06′ 44″
108176 RATTO, Daniele CAN03h 53′ 01″+ 06′ 44″
109132 BERHANE, Natnael EUC03h 53′ 01″+ 06′ 44″
110175 MARINO, Jean Marc CAN03h 53′ 01″+ 06′ 44″
111148 WELLENS, Tim LTB03h 53′ 01″+ 06′ 44″
112143 ARMéE, Sander LTB03h 53′ 01″+ 06′ 44″
113136 MEDEREL, Maxime EUC03h 53′ 01″+ 06′ 44″
11455 MOINARD, Amaël BMC03h 53′ 01″+ 06′ 44″
11564 KENNAUGH, Peter SKY03h 54′ 00″+ 07′ 43″
11637 SERPA, Jose LAM03h 54′ 08″+ 07′ 51″
11736 OLIVEIRA, Nelson LAM03h 54′ 08″+ 07′ 51″
11833 XU, Gang LAM03h 54′ 08″+ 07′ 51″
119108 KESSIAKOFF, Fredrik AST03h 54′ 08″+ 07′ 51″
12066 PATE, Danny SKY03h 54′ 08″+ 07′ 51″
121126 KOZONTCHUK, Dmitry KAT03h 54′ 08″+ 07′ 51″
122138 REZA, Kevin EUC03h 54′ 08″+ 07′ 51″
12324 HERNANDEZ, Jesus TCS03h 54′ 08″+ 07′ 51″
124184 FERNANDEZ, Ruben CJR03h 57′ 41″+ 11′ 24″
12525 PAULINHO, Sergio TCS03h 57′ 41″+ 11′ 24″
12647 YATES, Adam OGE03h 57′ 41″+ 11′ 24″
12763 EDMONDSON, Josh SKY03h 57′ 41″+ 11′ 24″
128174 KOCH, Michel CAN03h 57′ 41″+ 11′ 24″
12987 VOIGT, Jens TFR03h 57′ 41″+ 11′ 24″
130173 BETTIOL, Alberto CAN03h 57′ 41″+ 11′ 24″
131171 VILLELLA, Davide CAN03h 57′ 41″+ 11′ 24″
13286 DIDIER, Laurent TFR03h 57′ 41″+ 11′ 24″
13372 VICHOT, Arthur FDJ03h 57′ 41″+ 11′ 24″
13485 BUSCHE, Matthew TFR04h 01′ 51″+ 15′ 34″
135125 IGNATENKO, Petr KAT04h 01′ 51″+ 15′ 34″
13626 HANSEN, Jesper TCS04h 01′ 51″+ 15′ 34″
13727 PIRES, Bruno TCS04h 01′ 51″+ 15′ 34″
138182 TXURRUKA, Amets CJR04h 01′ 51″+ 15′ 34″
13992 KING, Benjamin GRS04h 01′ 51″+ 15′ 34″
14043 CHAVES, Esteban OGE04h 01′ 51″+ 15′ 34″
141186 FRAILE, Omar CJR04h 01′ 51″+ 15′ 34″
142102 DYACHENKO, Alexsandr AST04h 01′ 51″+ 15′ 34″
143114 HIVERT, Jonathan BEL04h 01′ 51″+ 15′ 34″
14417 RIBLON, Christophe ALM04h 01′ 51″+ 15′ 34″
14523 MORKOV, Michael TCS04h 01′ 51″+ 15′ 34″
146118 BOBRIDGE, Jack BEL04h 01′ 51″+ 15′ 34″
147167 PETERSON, Thomas GIA04h 01′ 51″+ 15′ 34″
RankNo.RiderTeamTimeGap
121 CONTADOR, Alberto TCS07h 51′ 54″
21 VALVERDE, Alejandro MOV07h 52′ 08″+ 00′ 14″
3154 KWIATKOWSKI, Michal OPQ07h 52′ 28″+ 00′ 34″
432 CUNEGO, Damiano LAM07h 52′ 30″+ 00′ 36″
551 EVANS, Cadel BMC07h 52′ 30″+ 00′ 36″
612 PERAUD, Jean-Christophe ALM07h 52′ 30″+ 00′ 36″
761 NIEVE, Mikel SKY07h 52′ 30″+ 00′ 36″
8128 TROFIMOV, Yury KAT07h 52′ 30″+ 00′ 36″
922 KREUZIGER, Roman TCS07h 52′ 48″+ 00′ 54″
10101 LANDA, Mikel AST07h 52′ 48″+ 00′ 54″
11131 ARASHIRO, Yukiya EUC07h 52′ 50″+ 00′ 56″
1297 SLAGTER, Tom Jelte GRS07h 52′ 50″+ 00′ 56″
1371 PINOT, Thibaut FDJ07h 52′ 50″+ 00′ 56″
14155 POELS, Wouter OPQ07h 52′ 52″+ 00′ 58″
1553 SANCHEZ, Samuel BMC07h 52′ 52″+ 00′ 58″
16113 GESINK, Robert BEL07h 52′ 52″+ 00′ 58″
17124 CHERNETSKIY, Sergei KAT07h 52′ 52″+ 00′ 58″
1857 VAN GARDEREN, Tejay BMC07h 52′ 52″+ 00′ 58″
19141 VAN DEN BROECK, Jurgen LTB07h 52′ 52″+ 00′ 58″
2093 CARDOSO, André GRS07h 52′ 52″+ 00′ 58″
21121 SPILAK, Simon KAT07h 52′ 52″+ 00′ 58″
2284 KISERLOVSKI, Robert TFR07h 52′ 52″+ 00′ 58″
238 GADRET, John MOV07h 52′ 52″+ 00′ 58″
2448 YATES, Simon OGE07h 52′ 52″+ 00′ 58″
2591 HESJEDAL, Ryder GRS07h 53′ 24″+ 01′ 30″
26172 CARUSO, Damiano CAN07h 53′ 28″+ 01′ 34″
27116 NORDHAUG, Lars Petter BEL07h 53′ 28″+ 01′ 34″
2818 VUILLERMOZ, Alexis ALM07h 53′ 42″+ 01′ 48″
29161 BARGUIL, Warren GIA07h 53′ 46″+ 01′ 52″
30166 OLIVIER, Daan GIA07h 54′ 17″+ 02′ 23″
3152 GILBERT, Philippe BMC07h 54′ 36″+ 02′ 42″
32133 GAUTIER, Cyril EUC07h 54′ 36″+ 02′ 42″
3341 ALBASINI, Michael OGE07h 54′ 40″+ 02′ 46″
3483 SCHLECK, Frank TFR07h 55′ 19″+ 03′ 25″
35162 DUMOULIN, Tom GIA07h 55′ 33″+ 03′ 39″
3631 COSTA, Rui LAM07h 56′ 09″+ 04′ 15″
372 HERRADA, Jose MOV07h 56′ 09″+ 04′ 15″
38137 SICARD, Romain EUC07h 56′ 09″+ 04′ 15″
39183 ARROYO, David CJR07h 56′ 09″+ 04′ 15″
4075 ELISSONDE, Kenny FDJ07h 56′ 42″+ 04′ 48″
4176 ROY, Jeremy FDJ07h 56′ 42″+ 04′ 48″
4254 ATAPUMA, Darwin BMC07h 56′ 42″+ 04′ 48″
4374 JEANNESSON, Arnold FDJ07h 56′ 49″+ 04′ 55″
4495 FAIRLY, Caleb GRS07h 57′ 33″+ 05′ 39″
45123 BRUTT, Pavel KAT07h 57′ 33″+ 05′ 39″
463 INTXAUSTI, Beñat MOV07h 58′ 05″+ 06′ 11″
4728 SUTHERLAND, Rory TCS07h 58′ 51″+ 06′ 57″
4842 GERRANS, Simon OGE07h 59′ 06″+ 07′ 12″
4914 GASTAUER, Ben ALM07h 59′ 06″+ 07′ 12″
50104 BRAJKOVIC, Janez AST07h 59′ 23″+ 07′ 29″
5138 VALLS, Rafael LAM07h 59′ 42″+ 07′ 48″
5234 DURASEK, Kristijan LAM07h 59′ 57″+ 08′ 03″
53142 MONFORT, Maxime LTB07h 59′ 57″+ 08′ 03″
5465 KIRYIENKA, Vasil SKY08h 00′ 30″+ 08′ 36″
5568 ZANDIO, Xabier SKY08h 00′ 30″+ 08′ 36″
5688 JUNGELS, Bob TFR08h 00′ 33″+ 08′ 39″
5746 WEENING, Pieter OGE08h 00′ 48″+ 08′ 54″
58147 VANENDERT, Jelle LTB08h 00′ 50″+ 08′ 56″
59144 DE CLERCQ, Bart LTB08h 00′ 50″+ 08′ 56″
60111 MOLLEMA, Bauke BEL08h 00′ 55″+ 09′ 01″
614 IZAGIRRE, Gorka MOV08h 01′ 23″+ 09′ 29″
62106 IGLINSKIY, Maxim AST08h 01′ 29″+ 09′ 35″
63134 ROLLAND, Pierre EUC08h 01′ 59″+ 10′ 05″
64151 MARTIN, Tony OPQ08h 03′ 00″+ 11′ 06″
65165 GESCHKE, Simon GIA08h 03′ 12″+ 11′ 18″
6624 HERNANDEZ, Jesus TCS08h 03′ 30″+ 11′ 36″
6766 PATE, Danny SKY08h 03′ 30″+ 11′ 36″
68153 GOLAS, Michal OPQ08h 03′ 42″+ 11′ 48″
6981 SCHLECK, Andy TFR08h 04′ 38″+ 12′ 44″
705 IZAGIRRE, Ion MOV08h 04′ 56″+ 13′ 02″
71122 KOLOBNEV, Alexandr KAT08h 05′ 06″+ 13′ 12″
72184 FERNANDEZ, Ruben CJR08h 05′ 30″+ 13′ 36″
7315 MONTAGUTI, Matteo ALM08h 05′ 53″+ 13′ 59″
7496 FDEZ. DE LARREA, Koldo GRS08h 06′ 12″+ 14′ 18″
75185 FERRARI, Fabricio CJR08h 06′ 20″+ 14′ 26″
76158 VERONA, Carlos OPQ08h 06′ 26″+ 14′ 32″
77152 BAKELANTS, Jan OPQ08h 06′ 26″+ 14′ 32″
78105 VANOTTI, Alessandro AST08h 07′ 09″+ 15′ 15″
79115 MARTENS, Paul BEL08h 07′ 39″+ 15′ 45″
8016 NOCENTINI, Rinaldo ALM08h 07′ 39″+ 15′ 45″
8158 VELITS, Peter BMC08h 07′ 39″+ 15′ 45″
8262 HENAO, Sebastian SKY08h 07′ 39″+ 15′ 45″
83181 SANCHEZ, Luis Leon CJR08h 07′ 39″+ 15′ 45″
8498 WEGMANN, Fabian GRS08h 07′ 59″+ 16′ 05″
8582 ZUBELDIA, Haimar TFR08h 08′ 13″+ 16′ 19″
86188 PIEDRA, Antonio CJR08h 08′ 13″+ 16′ 19″
87136 MEDEREL, Maxime EUC08h 08′ 13″+ 16′ 19″
8867 SWIFT, Ben SKY08h 08′ 46″+ 16′ 52″
89112 CLEMENT, Stef BEL08h 08′ 46″+ 16′ 52″
9036 OLIVEIRA, Nelson LAM08h 09′ 20″+ 17′ 26″
9113 DUPONT, Hubert ALM08h 09′ 23″+ 17′ 29″
9273 FEDRIGO, Pierrick FDJ08h 09′ 23″+ 17′ 29″
9343 CHAVES, Esteban OGE08h 09′ 24″+ 17′ 30″
9485 BUSCHE, Matthew TFR08h 09′ 40″+ 17′ 46″
9544 MATTHEWS, Michael OGE08h 09′ 44″+ 17′ 50″
96156 SERRY, Pieter OPQ08h 09′ 44″+ 17′ 50″
9777 VAUGRENARD, Benoit FDJ08h 09′ 44″+ 17′ 50″
98164 FRöHLINGER, Johannes GIA08h 09′ 45″+ 17′ 51″
9935 POLANC, Jan LAM08h 09′ 45″+ 17′ 51″
100178 SALERNO, Cristiano CAN08h 10′ 36″+ 18′ 42″
1017 PLAZA, Ruben MOV08h 10′ 36″+ 18′ 42″
102117 TANNER, David BEL08h 10′ 36″+ 18′ 42″
103135 MALACARNE, Davide EUC08h 10′ 36″+ 18′ 42″
104177 SARMIENTO, Cayetano CAN08h 12′ 00″+ 20′ 06″
105163 DAMUSEAU, Thomas GIA08h 12′ 00″+ 20′ 06″
106182 TXURRUKA, Amets CJR08h 12′ 04″+ 20′ 10″
107157 VERMOTE, Julien OPQ08h 12′ 33″+ 20′ 39″
10845 MEIER, Christian OGE08h 12′ 38″+ 20′ 44″
10978 VEIKKANEN, Jussi FDJ08h 13′ 53″+ 21′ 59″
110143 ARMéE, Sander LTB08h 13′ 53″+ 21′ 59″
111175 MARINO, Jean Marc CAN08h 13′ 53″+ 21′ 59″
11255 MOINARD, Amaël BMC08h 13′ 53″+ 21′ 59″
113103 GASPAROTTO, Enrico AST08h 14′ 05″+ 22′ 11″
114145 VAN DER SANDE, Tosh LTB08h 14′ 05″+ 22′ 11″
115171 VILLELLA, Davide CAN08h 14′ 26″+ 22′ 32″
116126 KOZONTCHUK, Dmitry KAT08h 14′ 37″+ 22′ 43″
11756 NERZ, Dominik BMC08h 14′ 53″+ 22′ 59″
11837 SERPA, Jose LAM08h 15′ 00″+ 23′ 06″
11964 KENNAUGH, Peter SKY08h 15′ 00″+ 23′ 06″
120176 RATTO, Daniele CAN08h 15′ 50″+ 23′ 56″
1216 MORENO, Javier MOV08h 15′ 58″+ 24′ 04″
122146 VANENDERT, Dennis LTB08h 15′ 58″+ 24′ 04″
123187 MADRAZO, Angel CJR08h 15′ 58″+ 24′ 04″
124132 BERHANE, Natnael EUC08h 15′ 58″+ 24′ 04″
125148 WELLENS, Tim LTB08h 15′ 58″+ 24′ 04″
12633 XU, Gang LAM08h 17′ 05″+ 25′ 11″
127108 KESSIAKOFF, Fredrik AST08h 17′ 05″+ 25′ 11″
128138 REZA, Kevin EUC08h 17′ 05″+ 25′ 11″
12925 PAULINHO, Sergio TCS08h 18′ 10″+ 26′ 16″
13047 YATES, Adam OGE08h 18′ 33″+ 26′ 39″
13172 VICHOT, Arthur FDJ08h 18′ 33″+ 26′ 39″
13263 EDMONDSON, Josh SKY08h 18′ 41″+ 26′ 47″
133173 BETTIOL, Alberto CAN08h 20′ 30″+ 28′ 36″
13487 VOIGT, Jens TFR08h 20′ 38″+ 28′ 44″
13586 DIDIER, Laurent TFR08h 20′ 38″+ 28′ 44″
136174 KOCH, Michel CAN08h 20′ 38″+ 28′ 44″
13726 HANSEN, Jesper TCS08h 22′ 20″+ 30′ 26″
13892 KING, Benjamin GRS08h 22′ 43″+ 30′ 49″
13917 RIBLON, Christophe ALM08h 22′ 43″+ 30′ 49″
140102 DYACHENKO, Alexsandr AST08h 22′ 43″+ 30′ 49″
141167 PETERSON, Thomas GIA08h 24′ 21″+ 32′ 27″
142186 FRAILE, Omar CJR08h 24′ 48″+ 32′ 54″
14327 PIRES, Bruno TCS08h 24′ 48″+ 32′ 54″
144125 IGNATENKO, Petr KAT08h 24′ 48″+ 32′ 54″
145114 HIVERT, Jonathan BEL08h 24′ 48″+ 32′ 54″
14623 MORKOV, Michael TCS08h 24′ 48″+ 32′ 54″
147118 BOBRIDGE, Jack BEL08h 24′ 48″+ 32′ 54″

Ad
Ad
Ad