April 7, 2014 - April 12, 2014

Euskal Herriko 54. Itzulia
54 Vuelta al País Vasco

Classifications:   3. Urdazubi-Urdax - Vitoria-Gasteiz PDF


Stage

RankNo.RiderTeamTimeGap
144 MATTHEWS, Michael OGE05h 02′ 09″
2138 REZA, Kevin EUC05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
3154 KWIATKOWSKI, Michal OPQ05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
467 SWIFT, Ben SKY05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
5115 MARTENS, Paul BEL05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
6131 ARASHIRO, Yukiya EUC05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
7176 RATTO, Daniele CAN05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
8106 IGLINSKIY, Maxim AST05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
9103 GASPAROTTO, Enrico AST05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
10145 VAN DER SANDE, Tosh LTB05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
11172 CARUSO, Damiano CAN05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
1298 WEGMANN, Fabian GRS05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
1335 POLANC, Jan LAM05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
1474 JEANNESSON, Arnold FDJ05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
1552 GILBERT, Philippe BMC05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
1621 CONTADOR, Alberto TCS05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
171 VALVERDE, Alejandro MOV05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
18165 GESCHKE, Simon GIA05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
1922 KREUZIGER, Roman TCS05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
2016 NOCENTINI, Rinaldo ALM05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
2196 FDEZ. DE LARREA, Koldo GRS05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
22161 BARGUIL, Warren GIA05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
23155 POELS, Wouter OPQ05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
24166 OLIVIER, Daan GIA05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
2541 ALBASINI, Michael OGE05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
2651 EVANS, Cadel BMC05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
2795 FAIRLY, Caleb GRS05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
2842 GERRANS, Simon OGE05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
29153 GOLAS, Michal OPQ05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
3053 SANCHEZ, Samuel BMC05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
3112 PERAUD, Jean-Christophe ALM05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
32146 VANENDERT, Dennis LTB05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
3356 NERZ, Dominik BMC05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
34113 GESINK, Robert BEL05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
3532 CUNEGO, Damiano LAM05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
36123 BRUTT, Pavel KAT05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
3793 CARDOSO, André GRS05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
38147 VANENDERT, Jelle LTB05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
39102 DYACHENKO, Alexsandr AST05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
40162 DUMOULIN, Tom GIA05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
4115 MONTAGUTI, Matteo ALM05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
4257 VAN GARDEREN, Tejay BMC05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
4348 YATES, Simon OGE05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
44141 VAN DEN BROECK, Jurgen LTB05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
45128 TROFIMOV, Yury KAT05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
462 HERRADA, Jose MOV05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
475 IZAGIRRE, Ion MOV05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
48124 CHERNETSKIY, Sergei KAT05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
49156 SERRY, Pieter OPQ05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
504 IZAGIRRE, Gorka MOV05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
5158 VELITS, Peter BMC05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
5284 KISERLOVSKI, Robert TFR05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
5361 NIEVE, Mikel SKY05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
54116 NORDHAUG, Lars Petter BEL05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
55101 LANDA, Mikel AST05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
5662 HENAO, Sebastian SKY05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
57137 SICARD, Romain EUC05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
58182 TXURRUKA, Amets CJR05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
5931 COSTA, Rui LAM05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
60112 CLEMENT, Stef BEL05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
6145 MEIER, Christian OGE05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
62175 MARINO, Jean Marc CAN05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
63121 SPILAK, Simon KAT05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
64104 BRAJKOVIC, Janez AST05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
65111 MOLLEMA, Bauke BEL05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
6618 VUILLERMOZ, Alexis ALM05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
6797 SLAGTER, Tom Jelte GRS05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
6871 PINOT, Thibaut FDJ05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
6934 DURASEK, Kristijan LAM05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
70135 MALACARNE, Davide EUC05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
7114 GASTAUER, Ben ALM05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
7273 FEDRIGO, Pierrick FDJ05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
7346 WEENING, Pieter OGE05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
74181 SANCHEZ, Luis Leon CJR05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
75142 MONFORT, Maxime LTB05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
7676 ROY, Jeremy FDJ05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
77178 SALERNO, Cristiano CAN05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
7883 SCHLECK, Frank TFR05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
79114 HIVERT, Jonathan BEL05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
80148 WELLENS, Tim LTB05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
8128 SUTHERLAND, Rory TCS05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
82183 ARROYO, David CJR05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
838 GADRET, John MOV05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
8491 HESJEDAL, Ryder GRS05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
85158 VERONA, Carlos OPQ05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
86143 ARMéE, Sander LTB05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
8775 ELISSONDE, Kenny FDJ05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
88133 GAUTIER, Cyril EUC05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
8977 VAUGRENARD, Benoit FDJ05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
9055 MOINARD, Amaël BMC05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
916 MORENO, Javier MOV05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
9282 ZUBELDIA, Haimar TFR05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
937 PLAZA, Ruben MOV05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
9492 KING, Benjamin GRS05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
9585 BUSCHE, Matthew TFR05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
96134 ROLLAND, Pierre EUC05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
9781 SCHLECK, Andy TFR05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
98136 MEDEREL, Maxime EUC05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
99117 TANNER, David BEL05h 02′ 25″+ 00′ 16″
100164 FRöHLINGER, Johannes GIA05h 03′ 10″+ 01′ 01″
101152 BAKELANTS, Jan OPQ05h 04′ 41″+ 02′ 32″
102151 MARTIN, Tony OPQ05h 04′ 41″+ 02′ 32″
103157 VERMOTE, Julien OPQ05h 04′ 41″+ 02′ 32″
104122 KOLOBNEV, Alexandr KAT05h 04′ 41″+ 02′ 32″
105174 KOCH, Michel CAN05h 04′ 41″+ 02′ 32″
106177 SARMIENTO, Cayetano CAN05h 04′ 41″+ 02′ 32″
10747 YATES, Adam OGE05h 04′ 41″+ 02′ 32″
10823 MORKOV, Michael TCS05h 04′ 41″+ 02′ 32″
10913 DUPONT, Hubert ALM05h 04′ 41″+ 02′ 32″
11078 VEIKKANEN, Jussi FDJ05h 04′ 41″+ 02′ 32″
111187 MADRAZO, Angel CJR05h 04′ 41″+ 02′ 32″
11238 VALLS, Rafael LAM05h 05′ 26″+ 03′ 17″
11337 SERPA, Jose LAM05h 05′ 26″+ 03′ 17″
114132 BERHANE, Natnael EUC05h 05′ 26″+ 03′ 17″
115163 DAMUSEAU, Thomas GIA05h 05′ 26″+ 03′ 17″
11633 XU, Gang LAM05h 05′ 26″+ 03′ 17″
117105 VANOTTI, Alessandro AST05h 05′ 26″+ 03′ 17″
118171 VILLELLA, Davide CAN05h 05′ 26″+ 03′ 17″
11943 CHAVES, Esteban OGE05h 05′ 26″+ 03′ 17″
120108 KESSIAKOFF, Fredrik AST05h 05′ 26″+ 03′ 17″
121185 FERRARI, Fabricio CJR05h 05′ 26″+ 03′ 17″
12236 OLIVEIRA, Nelson LAM05h 05′ 26″+ 03′ 17″
123167 PETERSON, Thomas GIA05h 05′ 26″+ 03′ 17″
1243 INTXAUSTI, Beñat MOV05h 05′ 26″+ 03′ 17″
125188 PIEDRA, Antonio CJR05h 05′ 26″+ 03′ 17″
126126 KOZONTCHUK, Dmitry KAT05h 05′ 26″+ 03′ 17″
12768 ZANDIO, Xabier SKY05h 06′ 39″+ 04′ 30″
12887 VOIGT, Jens TFR05h 08′ 05″+ 05′ 56″
12988 JUNGELS, Bob TFR05h 08′ 05″+ 05′ 56″
130186 FRAILE, Omar CJR05h 08′ 05″+ 05′ 56″
13127 PIRES, Bruno TCS05h 08′ 05″+ 05′ 56″
13225 PAULINHO, Sergio TCS05h 08′ 05″+ 05′ 56″
13326 HANSEN, Jesper TCS05h 08′ 05″+ 05′ 56″
13424 HERNANDEZ, Jesus TCS05h 08′ 05″+ 05′ 56″
135173 BETTIOL, Alberto CAN05h 08′ 05″+ 05′ 56″
13663 EDMONDSON, Josh SKY05h 08′ 05″+ 05′ 56″
13765 KIRYIENKA, Vasil SKY05h 08′ 05″+ 05′ 56″
13854 ATAPUMA, Darwin BMC05h 08′ 05″+ 05′ 56″
13917 RIBLON, Christophe ALM05h 09′ 47″+ 07′ 38″
140118 BOBRIDGE, Jack BEL05h 10′ 46″+ 08′ 37″
14166 PATE, Danny SKY05h 10′ 46″+ 08′ 37″
142184 FERNANDEZ, Ruben CJR05h 12′ 01″+ 09′ 52″
14364 KENNAUGH, Peter SKY05h 14′ 14″+ 12′ 05″

194,5 km - Vitoria-Gasteiz

RankNo.RiderTeamPoints
144 MATTHEWS, Michael OGE25
2138 REZA, Kevin EUC20
3154 KWIATKOWSKI, Michal OPQ16
467 SWIFT, Ben SKY14
5115 MARTENS, Paul BEL12
6131 ARASHIRO, Yukiya EUC10
7176 RATTO, Daniele CAN9
8106 IGLINSKIY, Maxim AST8
9103 GASPAROTTO, Enrico AST7
10145 VAN DER SANDE, Tosh LTB6
11172 CARUSO, Damiano CAN5
1298 WEGMANN, Fabian GRS4
1335 POLANC, Jan LAM3
1474 JEANNESSON, Arnold FDJ2
1552 GILBERT, Philippe BMC1

76,7 km - Irurtzun

RankNo.RiderTeamPoints
1184 FERNANDEZ, Ruben CJR3
2185 FERRARI, Fabricio CJR2
3186 FRAILE, Omar CJR1

157,1 km - Vitoria-Gasteiz

RankNo.RiderTeamPoints
1184 FERNANDEZ, Ruben CJR3
2186 FRAILE, Omar CJR2
364 KENNAUGH, Peter SKY1

176,8 km - Trebiñu/Treviño

RankNo.RiderTeamPoints
1186 FRAILE, Omar CJR3
2137 SICARD, Romain EUC2
3132 BERHANE, Natnael EUC1

8,0 km - Otsondo

RankNo.RiderTeamPoints
13 INTXAUSTI, Beñat MOV6
218 VUILLERMOZ, Alexis ALM4
315 MONTAGUTI, Matteo ALM2
421 CONTADOR, Alberto TCS1

40,0 km - Belate

RankNo.RiderTeamPoints
1184 FERNANDEZ, Ruben CJR6
2171 VILLELLA, Davide CAN4
3172 CARUSO, Damiano CAN2
445 MEIER, Christian OGE1

165,0 km - Gasteiz

RankNo.RiderTeamPoints
1171 VILLELLA, Davide CAN3
2175 MARINO, Jean Marc CAN2
363 EDMONDSON, Josh SKY1

185,0 km - Zaldiaran

RankNo.RiderTeamPoints
1152 BAKELANTS, Jan OPQ3
216 NOCENTINI, Rinaldo ALM2
34 IZAGIRRE, Gorka MOV1

Overall

RankNo.RiderTeamTimeGap
121 CONTADOR, Alberto TCS12h 54′ 03″
21 VALVERDE, Alejandro MOV12h 54′ 17″+ 00′ 14″
3154 KWIATKOWSKI, Michal OPQ12h 54′ 37″+ 00′ 34″
432 CUNEGO, Damiano LAM12h 54′ 39″+ 00′ 36″
551 EVANS, Cadel BMC12h 54′ 39″+ 00′ 36″
612 PERAUD, Jean-Christophe ALM12h 54′ 39″+ 00′ 36″
7128 TROFIMOV, Yury KAT12h 54′ 39″+ 00′ 36″
861 NIEVE, Mikel SKY12h 54′ 39″+ 00′ 36″
922 KREUZIGER, Roman TCS12h 54′ 57″+ 00′ 54″
10101 LANDA, Mikel AST12h 54′ 57″+ 00′ 54″
11131 ARASHIRO, Yukiya EUC12h 54′ 59″+ 00′ 56″
1297 SLAGTER, Tom Jelte GRS12h 54′ 59″+ 00′ 56″
1371 PINOT, Thibaut FDJ12h 54′ 59″+ 00′ 56″
14155 POELS, Wouter OPQ12h 55′ 01″+ 00′ 58″
1553 SANCHEZ, Samuel BMC12h 55′ 01″+ 00′ 58″
16113 GESINK, Robert BEL12h 55′ 01″+ 00′ 58″
17124 CHERNETSKIY, Sergei KAT12h 55′ 01″+ 00′ 58″
1857 VAN GARDEREN, Tejay BMC12h 55′ 01″+ 00′ 58″
1993 CARDOSO, André GRS12h 55′ 01″+ 00′ 58″
20141 VAN DEN BROECK, Jurgen LTB12h 55′ 01″+ 00′ 58″
2148 YATES, Simon OGE12h 55′ 01″+ 00′ 58″
2284 KISERLOVSKI, Robert TFR12h 55′ 01″+ 00′ 58″
23121 SPILAK, Simon KAT12h 55′ 01″+ 00′ 58″
248 GADRET, John MOV12h 55′ 01″+ 00′ 58″
2591 HESJEDAL, Ryder GRS12h 55′ 33″+ 01′ 30″
26172 CARUSO, Damiano CAN12h 55′ 37″+ 01′ 34″
27116 NORDHAUG, Lars Petter BEL12h 55′ 37″+ 01′ 34″
2818 VUILLERMOZ, Alexis ALM12h 55′ 51″+ 01′ 48″
29161 BARGUIL, Warren GIA12h 55′ 55″+ 01′ 52″
30166 OLIVIER, Daan GIA12h 56′ 26″+ 02′ 23″
3152 GILBERT, Philippe BMC12h 56′ 45″+ 02′ 42″
32133 GAUTIER, Cyril EUC12h 56′ 45″+ 02′ 42″
3341 ALBASINI, Michael OGE12h 56′ 49″+ 02′ 46″
3483 SCHLECK, Frank TFR12h 57′ 28″+ 03′ 25″
35162 DUMOULIN, Tom GIA12h 57′ 42″+ 03′ 39″
362 HERRADA, Jose MOV12h 58′ 18″+ 04′ 15″
3731 COSTA, Rui LAM12h 58′ 18″+ 04′ 15″
38137 SICARD, Romain EUC12h 58′ 18″+ 04′ 15″
39183 ARROYO, David CJR12h 58′ 18″+ 04′ 15″
4076 ROY, Jeremy FDJ12h 58′ 51″+ 04′ 48″
4175 ELISSONDE, Kenny FDJ12h 58′ 51″+ 04′ 48″
4274 JEANNESSON, Arnold FDJ12h 58′ 58″+ 04′ 55″
4395 FAIRLY, Caleb GRS12h 59′ 42″+ 05′ 39″
44123 BRUTT, Pavel KAT12h 59′ 42″+ 05′ 39″
4528 SUTHERLAND, Rory TCS13h 01′ 00″+ 06′ 57″
4642 GERRANS, Simon OGE13h 01′ 15″+ 07′ 12″
4714 GASTAUER, Ben ALM13h 01′ 15″+ 07′ 12″
48104 BRAJKOVIC, Janez AST13h 01′ 32″+ 07′ 29″
4934 DURASEK, Kristijan LAM13h 02′ 06″+ 08′ 03″
50142 MONFORT, Maxime LTB13h 02′ 06″+ 08′ 03″
5146 WEENING, Pieter OGE13h 02′ 57″+ 08′ 54″
52147 VANENDERT, Jelle LTB13h 02′ 59″+ 08′ 56″
53111 MOLLEMA, Bauke BEL13h 03′ 04″+ 09′ 01″
543 INTXAUSTI, Beñat MOV13h 03′ 31″+ 09′ 28″
554 IZAGIRRE, Gorka MOV13h 03′ 32″+ 09′ 29″
56106 IGLINSKIY, Maxim AST13h 03′ 38″+ 09′ 35″
57134 ROLLAND, Pierre EUC13h 04′ 08″+ 10′ 05″
5854 ATAPUMA, Darwin BMC13h 04′ 47″+ 10′ 44″
5938 VALLS, Rafael LAM13h 05′ 08″+ 11′ 05″
60165 GESCHKE, Simon GIA13h 05′ 21″+ 11′ 18″
61153 GOLAS, Michal OPQ13h 05′ 51″+ 11′ 48″
6281 SCHLECK, Andy TFR13h 06′ 47″+ 12′ 44″
635 IZAGIRRE, Ion MOV13h 07′ 05″+ 13′ 02″
6468 ZANDIO, Xabier SKY13h 07′ 09″+ 13′ 06″
65151 MARTIN, Tony OPQ13h 07′ 41″+ 13′ 38″
6615 MONTAGUTI, Matteo ALM13h 08′ 02″+ 13′ 59″
6796 FDEZ. DE LARREA, Koldo GRS13h 08′ 21″+ 14′ 18″
68158 VERONA, Carlos OPQ13h 08′ 35″+ 14′ 32″
6965 KIRYIENKA, Vasil SKY13h 08′ 35″+ 14′ 32″
7088 JUNGELS, Bob TFR13h 08′ 38″+ 14′ 35″
71122 KOLOBNEV, Alexandr KAT13h 09′ 47″+ 15′ 44″
72115 MARTENS, Paul BEL13h 09′ 48″+ 15′ 45″
7316 NOCENTINI, Rinaldo ALM13h 09′ 48″+ 15′ 45″
7458 VELITS, Peter BMC13h 09′ 48″+ 15′ 45″
7562 HENAO, Sebastian SKY13h 09′ 48″+ 15′ 45″
76181 SANCHEZ, Luis Leon CJR13h 09′ 48″+ 15′ 45″
7798 WEGMANN, Fabian GRS13h 10′ 08″+ 16′ 05″
7882 ZUBELDIA, Haimar TFR13h 10′ 22″+ 16′ 19″
79136 MEDEREL, Maxime EUC13h 10′ 22″+ 16′ 19″
8067 SWIFT, Ben SKY13h 10′ 55″+ 16′ 52″
81112 CLEMENT, Stef BEL13h 10′ 55″+ 16′ 52″
82152 BAKELANTS, Jan OPQ13h 11′ 07″+ 17′ 04″
8373 FEDRIGO, Pierrick FDJ13h 11′ 32″+ 17′ 29″
8424 HERNANDEZ, Jesus TCS13h 11′ 35″+ 17′ 32″
85185 FERRARI, Fabricio CJR13h 11′ 46″+ 17′ 43″
8685 BUSCHE, Matthew TFR13h 11′ 49″+ 17′ 46″
8744 MATTHEWS, Michael OGE13h 11′ 53″+ 17′ 50″
88156 SERRY, Pieter OPQ13h 11′ 53″+ 17′ 50″
8977 VAUGRENARD, Benoit FDJ13h 11′ 53″+ 17′ 50″
9035 POLANC, Jan LAM13h 11′ 54″+ 17′ 51″
91105 VANOTTI, Alessandro AST13h 12′ 35″+ 18′ 32″
92178 SALERNO, Cristiano CAN13h 12′ 45″+ 18′ 42″
93135 MALACARNE, Davide EUC13h 12′ 45″+ 18′ 42″
947 PLAZA, Ruben MOV13h 12′ 45″+ 18′ 42″
95164 FRöHLINGER, Johannes GIA13h 12′ 55″+ 18′ 52″
96117 TANNER, David BEL13h 13′ 01″+ 18′ 58″
97188 PIEDRA, Antonio CJR13h 13′ 39″+ 19′ 36″
9813 DUPONT, Hubert ALM13h 14′ 04″+ 20′ 01″
99182 TXURRUKA, Amets CJR13h 14′ 13″+ 20′ 10″
10066 PATE, Danny SKY13h 14′ 16″+ 20′ 13″
10136 OLIVEIRA, Nelson LAM13h 14′ 46″+ 20′ 43″
10245 MEIER, Christian OGE13h 14′ 47″+ 20′ 44″
10343 CHAVES, Esteban OGE13h 14′ 50″+ 20′ 47″
104175 MARINO, Jean Marc CAN13h 16′ 02″+ 21′ 59″
105143 ARMéE, Sander LTB13h 16′ 02″+ 21′ 59″
10655 MOINARD, Amaël BMC13h 16′ 02″+ 21′ 59″
107103 GASPAROTTO, Enrico AST13h 16′ 14″+ 22′ 11″
108145 VAN DER SANDE, Tosh LTB13h 16′ 14″+ 22′ 11″
109177 SARMIENTO, Cayetano CAN13h 16′ 41″+ 22′ 38″
11056 NERZ, Dominik BMC13h 17′ 02″+ 22′ 59″
111157 VERMOTE, Julien OPQ13h 17′ 14″+ 23′ 11″
112163 DAMUSEAU, Thomas GIA13h 17′ 26″+ 23′ 23″
113184 FERNANDEZ, Ruben CJR13h 17′ 31″+ 23′ 28″
114176 RATTO, Daniele CAN13h 17′ 59″+ 23′ 56″
115146 VANENDERT, Dennis LTB13h 18′ 07″+ 24′ 04″
1166 MORENO, Javier MOV13h 18′ 07″+ 24′ 04″
117148 WELLENS, Tim LTB13h 18′ 07″+ 24′ 04″
11878 VEIKKANEN, Jussi FDJ13h 18′ 34″+ 24′ 31″
119138 REZA, Kevin EUC13h 19′ 14″+ 25′ 11″
120171 VILLELLA, Davide CAN13h 19′ 52″+ 25′ 49″
121126 KOZONTCHUK, Dmitry KAT13h 20′ 03″+ 26′ 00″
12237 SERPA, Jose LAM13h 20′ 26″+ 26′ 23″
123187 MADRAZO, Angel CJR13h 20′ 39″+ 26′ 36″
124132 BERHANE, Natnael EUC13h 21′ 24″+ 27′ 21″
12533 XU, Gang LAM13h 22′ 31″+ 28′ 28″
126108 KESSIAKOFF, Fredrik AST13h 22′ 31″+ 28′ 28″
12747 YATES, Adam OGE13h 23′ 14″+ 29′ 11″
128102 DYACHENKO, Alexsandr AST13h 24′ 52″+ 30′ 49″
12992 KING, Benjamin GRS13h 24′ 52″+ 30′ 49″
130174 KOCH, Michel CAN13h 25′ 19″+ 31′ 16″
13125 PAULINHO, Sergio TCS13h 26′ 15″+ 32′ 12″
13263 EDMONDSON, Josh SKY13h 26′ 46″+ 32′ 43″
133114 HIVERT, Jonathan BEL13h 26′ 57″+ 32′ 54″
134173 BETTIOL, Alberto CAN13h 28′ 35″+ 34′ 32″
13587 VOIGT, Jens TFR13h 28′ 43″+ 34′ 40″
13664 KENNAUGH, Peter SKY13h 29′ 14″+ 35′ 11″
13723 MORKOV, Michael TCS13h 29′ 29″+ 35′ 26″
138167 PETERSON, Thomas GIA13h 29′ 47″+ 35′ 44″
13926 HANSEN, Jesper TCS13h 30′ 25″+ 36′ 22″
14017 RIBLON, Christophe ALM13h 32′ 30″+ 38′ 27″
141186 FRAILE, Omar CJR13h 32′ 53″+ 38′ 50″
14227 PIRES, Bruno TCS13h 32′ 53″+ 38′ 50″
143118 BOBRIDGE, Jack BEL13h 35′ 34″+ 41′ 31″
Ad
Ad
Ad