April 7, 2014 - April 12, 2014

Euskal Herriko 54. Itzulia
54 Vuelta al País Vasco

Classifications:   3. Urdazubi-Urdax - Vitoria-Gasteiz PDF

RankNo.RiderTeamTimeGap
144 MATTHEWS, Michael OGE05h 02′ 09″
2138 REZA, Kevin EUC05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
3154 KWIATKOWSKI, Michal OPQ05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
467 SWIFT, Ben SKY05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
5115 MARTENS, Paul BEL05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
6131 ARASHIRO, Yukiya EUC05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
7176 RATTO, Daniele CAN05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
8106 IGLINSKIY, Maxim AST05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
9103 GASPAROTTO, Enrico AST05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
10145 VAN DER SANDE, Tosh LTB05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
11172 CARUSO, Damiano CAN05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
1298 WEGMANN, Fabian GRS05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
1335 POLANC, Jan LAM05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
1474 JEANNESSON, Arnold FDJ05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
1552 GILBERT, Philippe BMC05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
1621 CONTADOR, Alberto TCS05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
171 VALVERDE, Alejandro MOV05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
18165 GESCHKE, Simon GIA05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
1922 KREUZIGER, Roman TCS05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
2016 NOCENTINI, Rinaldo ALM05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
2196 FDEZ. DE LARREA, Koldo GRS05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
22161 BARGUIL, Warren GIA05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
23155 POELS, Wouter OPQ05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
24166 OLIVIER, Daan GIA05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
2541 ALBASINI, Michael OGE05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
2651 EVANS, Cadel BMC05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
2795 FAIRLY, Caleb GRS05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
2842 GERRANS, Simon OGE05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
29153 GOLAS, Michal OPQ05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
3053 SANCHEZ, Samuel BMC05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
3112 PERAUD, Jean-Christophe ALM05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
32146 VANENDERT, Dennis LTB05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
3356 NERZ, Dominik BMC05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
34113 GESINK, Robert BEL05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
3532 CUNEGO, Damiano LAM05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
36123 BRUTT, Pavel KAT05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
3793 CARDOSO, André GRS05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
38147 VANENDERT, Jelle LTB05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
39102 DYACHENKO, Alexsandr AST05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
40162 DUMOULIN, Tom GIA05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
4115 MONTAGUTI, Matteo ALM05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
4257 VAN GARDEREN, Tejay BMC05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
4348 YATES, Simon OGE05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
44141 VAN DEN BROECK, Jurgen LTB05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
45128 TROFIMOV, Yury KAT05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
462 HERRADA, Jose MOV05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
475 IZAGIRRE, Ion MOV05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
48124 CHERNETSKIY, Sergei KAT05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
49156 SERRY, Pieter OPQ05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
504 IZAGIRRE, Gorka MOV05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
5158 VELITS, Peter BMC05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
5284 KISERLOVSKI, Robert TFR05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
5361 NIEVE, Mikel SKY05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
54116 NORDHAUG, Lars Petter BEL05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
55101 LANDA, Mikel AST05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
5662 HENAO, Sebastian SKY05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
57137 SICARD, Romain EUC05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
58182 TXURRUKA, Amets CJR05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
5931 COSTA, Rui LAM05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
60112 CLEMENT, Stef BEL05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
6145 MEIER, Christian OGE05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
62175 MARINO, Jean Marc CAN05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
63121 SPILAK, Simon KAT05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
64104 BRAJKOVIC, Janez AST05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
65111 MOLLEMA, Bauke BEL05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
6618 VUILLERMOZ, Alexis ALM05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
6797 SLAGTER, Tom Jelte GRS05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
6871 PINOT, Thibaut FDJ05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
6934 DURASEK, Kristijan LAM05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
70135 MALACARNE, Davide EUC05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
7114 GASTAUER, Ben ALM05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
7273 FEDRIGO, Pierrick FDJ05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
7346 WEENING, Pieter OGE05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
74181 SANCHEZ, Luis Leon CJR05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
75142 MONFORT, Maxime LTB05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
7676 ROY, Jeremy FDJ05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
77178 SALERNO, Cristiano CAN05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
7883 SCHLECK, Frank TFR05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
79114 HIVERT, Jonathan BEL05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
80148 WELLENS, Tim LTB05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
8128 SUTHERLAND, Rory TCS05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
82183 ARROYO, David CJR05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
838 GADRET, John MOV05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
8491 HESJEDAL, Ryder GRS05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
85158 VERONA, Carlos OPQ05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
86143 ARMéE, Sander LTB05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
8775 ELISSONDE, Kenny FDJ05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
88133 GAUTIER, Cyril EUC05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
8977 VAUGRENARD, Benoit FDJ05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
9055 MOINARD, Amaël BMC05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
916 MORENO, Javier MOV05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
9282 ZUBELDIA, Haimar TFR05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
937 PLAZA, Ruben MOV05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
9492 KING, Benjamin GRS05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
9585 BUSCHE, Matthew TFR05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
96134 ROLLAND, Pierre EUC05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
9781 SCHLECK, Andy TFR05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
98136 MEDEREL, Maxime EUC05h 02′ 09″+ 00′ 00″
99117 TANNER, David BEL05h 02′ 25″+ 00′ 16″
100164 FRöHLINGER, Johannes GIA05h 03′ 10″+ 01′ 01″
101152 BAKELANTS, Jan OPQ05h 04′ 41″+ 02′ 32″
102151 MARTIN, Tony OPQ05h 04′ 41″+ 02′ 32″
103157 VERMOTE, Julien OPQ05h 04′ 41″+ 02′ 32″
104122 KOLOBNEV, Alexandr KAT05h 04′ 41″+ 02′ 32″
105174 KOCH, Michel CAN05h 04′ 41″+ 02′ 32″
106177 SARMIENTO, Cayetano CAN05h 04′ 41″+ 02′ 32″
10747 YATES, Adam OGE05h 04′ 41″+ 02′ 32″
10823 MORKOV, Michael TCS05h 04′ 41″+ 02′ 32″
10913 DUPONT, Hubert ALM05h 04′ 41″+ 02′ 32″
11078 VEIKKANEN, Jussi FDJ05h 04′ 41″+ 02′ 32″
111187 MADRAZO, Angel CJR05h 04′ 41″+ 02′ 32″
11238 VALLS, Rafael LAM05h 05′ 26″+ 03′ 17″
11337 SERPA, Jose LAM05h 05′ 26″+ 03′ 17″
114132 BERHANE, Natnael EUC05h 05′ 26″+ 03′ 17″
115163 DAMUSEAU, Thomas GIA05h 05′ 26″+ 03′ 17″
11633 XU, Gang LAM05h 05′ 26″+ 03′ 17″
117105 VANOTTI, Alessandro AST05h 05′ 26″+ 03′ 17″
118171 VILLELLA, Davide CAN05h 05′ 26″+ 03′ 17″
11943 CHAVES, Esteban OGE05h 05′ 26″+ 03′ 17″
120108 KESSIAKOFF, Fredrik AST05h 05′ 26″+ 03′ 17″
121185 FERRARI, Fabricio CJR05h 05′ 26″+ 03′ 17″
12236 OLIVEIRA, Nelson LAM05h 05′ 26″+ 03′ 17″
123167 PETERSON, Thomas GIA05h 05′ 26″+ 03′ 17″
1243 INTXAUSTI, Beñat MOV05h 05′ 26″+ 03′ 17″
125188 PIEDRA, Antonio CJR05h 05′ 26″+ 03′ 17″
126126 KOZONTCHUK, Dmitry KAT05h 05′ 26″+ 03′ 17″
12768 ZANDIO, Xabier SKY05h 06′ 39″+ 04′ 30″
12887 VOIGT, Jens TFR05h 08′ 05″+ 05′ 56″
12988 JUNGELS, Bob TFR05h 08′ 05″+ 05′ 56″
130186 FRAILE, Omar CJR05h 08′ 05″+ 05′ 56″
13127 PIRES, Bruno TCS05h 08′ 05″+ 05′ 56″
13225 PAULINHO, Sergio TCS05h 08′ 05″+ 05′ 56″
13326 HANSEN, Jesper TCS05h 08′ 05″+ 05′ 56″
13424 HERNANDEZ, Jesus TCS05h 08′ 05″+ 05′ 56″
135173 BETTIOL, Alberto CAN05h 08′ 05″+ 05′ 56″
13663 EDMONDSON, Josh SKY05h 08′ 05″+ 05′ 56″
13765 KIRYIENKA, Vasil SKY05h 08′ 05″+ 05′ 56″
13854 ATAPUMA, Darwin BMC05h 08′ 05″+ 05′ 56″
13917 RIBLON, Christophe ALM05h 09′ 47″+ 07′ 38″
140118 BOBRIDGE, Jack BEL05h 10′ 46″+ 08′ 37″
14166 PATE, Danny SKY05h 10′ 46″+ 08′ 37″
142184 FERNANDEZ, Ruben CJR05h 12′ 01″+ 09′ 52″
14364 KENNAUGH, Peter SKY05h 14′ 14″+ 12′ 05″
RankNo.RiderTeamTimeGap
121 CONTADOR, Alberto TCS12h 54′ 03″
21 VALVERDE, Alejandro MOV12h 54′ 17″+ 00′ 14″
3154 KWIATKOWSKI, Michal OPQ12h 54′ 37″+ 00′ 34″
432 CUNEGO, Damiano LAM12h 54′ 39″+ 00′ 36″
551 EVANS, Cadel BMC12h 54′ 39″+ 00′ 36″
612 PERAUD, Jean-Christophe ALM12h 54′ 39″+ 00′ 36″
7128 TROFIMOV, Yury KAT12h 54′ 39″+ 00′ 36″
861 NIEVE, Mikel SKY12h 54′ 39″+ 00′ 36″
922 KREUZIGER, Roman TCS12h 54′ 57″+ 00′ 54″
10101 LANDA, Mikel AST12h 54′ 57″+ 00′ 54″
11131 ARASHIRO, Yukiya EUC12h 54′ 59″+ 00′ 56″
1297 SLAGTER, Tom Jelte GRS12h 54′ 59″+ 00′ 56″
1371 PINOT, Thibaut FDJ12h 54′ 59″+ 00′ 56″
14155 POELS, Wouter OPQ12h 55′ 01″+ 00′ 58″
1553 SANCHEZ, Samuel BMC12h 55′ 01″+ 00′ 58″
16113 GESINK, Robert BEL12h 55′ 01″+ 00′ 58″
17124 CHERNETSKIY, Sergei KAT12h 55′ 01″+ 00′ 58″
1857 VAN GARDEREN, Tejay BMC12h 55′ 01″+ 00′ 58″
1993 CARDOSO, André GRS12h 55′ 01″+ 00′ 58″
20141 VAN DEN BROECK, Jurgen LTB12h 55′ 01″+ 00′ 58″
2148 YATES, Simon OGE12h 55′ 01″+ 00′ 58″
2284 KISERLOVSKI, Robert TFR12h 55′ 01″+ 00′ 58″
23121 SPILAK, Simon KAT12h 55′ 01″+ 00′ 58″
248 GADRET, John MOV12h 55′ 01″+ 00′ 58″
2591 HESJEDAL, Ryder GRS12h 55′ 33″+ 01′ 30″
26172 CARUSO, Damiano CAN12h 55′ 37″+ 01′ 34″
27116 NORDHAUG, Lars Petter BEL12h 55′ 37″+ 01′ 34″
2818 VUILLERMOZ, Alexis ALM12h 55′ 51″+ 01′ 48″
29161 BARGUIL, Warren GIA12h 55′ 55″+ 01′ 52″
30166 OLIVIER, Daan GIA12h 56′ 26″+ 02′ 23″
3152 GILBERT, Philippe BMC12h 56′ 45″+ 02′ 42″
32133 GAUTIER, Cyril EUC12h 56′ 45″+ 02′ 42″
3341 ALBASINI, Michael OGE12h 56′ 49″+ 02′ 46″
3483 SCHLECK, Frank TFR12h 57′ 28″+ 03′ 25″
35162 DUMOULIN, Tom GIA12h 57′ 42″+ 03′ 39″
362 HERRADA, Jose MOV12h 58′ 18″+ 04′ 15″
3731 COSTA, Rui LAM12h 58′ 18″+ 04′ 15″
38137 SICARD, Romain EUC12h 58′ 18″+ 04′ 15″
39183 ARROYO, David CJR12h 58′ 18″+ 04′ 15″
4076 ROY, Jeremy FDJ12h 58′ 51″+ 04′ 48″
4175 ELISSONDE, Kenny FDJ12h 58′ 51″+ 04′ 48″
4274 JEANNESSON, Arnold FDJ12h 58′ 58″+ 04′ 55″
4395 FAIRLY, Caleb GRS12h 59′ 42″+ 05′ 39″
44123 BRUTT, Pavel KAT12h 59′ 42″+ 05′ 39″
4528 SUTHERLAND, Rory TCS13h 01′ 00″+ 06′ 57″
4642 GERRANS, Simon OGE13h 01′ 15″+ 07′ 12″
4714 GASTAUER, Ben ALM13h 01′ 15″+ 07′ 12″
48104 BRAJKOVIC, Janez AST13h 01′ 32″+ 07′ 29″
4934 DURASEK, Kristijan LAM13h 02′ 06″+ 08′ 03″
50142 MONFORT, Maxime LTB13h 02′ 06″+ 08′ 03″
5146 WEENING, Pieter OGE13h 02′ 57″+ 08′ 54″
52147 VANENDERT, Jelle LTB13h 02′ 59″+ 08′ 56″
53111 MOLLEMA, Bauke BEL13h 03′ 04″+ 09′ 01″
543 INTXAUSTI, Beñat MOV13h 03′ 31″+ 09′ 28″
554 IZAGIRRE, Gorka MOV13h 03′ 32″+ 09′ 29″
56106 IGLINSKIY, Maxim AST13h 03′ 38″+ 09′ 35″
57134 ROLLAND, Pierre EUC13h 04′ 08″+ 10′ 05″
5854 ATAPUMA, Darwin BMC13h 04′ 47″+ 10′ 44″
5938 VALLS, Rafael LAM13h 05′ 08″+ 11′ 05″
60165 GESCHKE, Simon GIA13h 05′ 21″+ 11′ 18″
61153 GOLAS, Michal OPQ13h 05′ 51″+ 11′ 48″
6281 SCHLECK, Andy TFR13h 06′ 47″+ 12′ 44″
635 IZAGIRRE, Ion MOV13h 07′ 05″+ 13′ 02″
6468 ZANDIO, Xabier SKY13h 07′ 09″+ 13′ 06″
65151 MARTIN, Tony OPQ13h 07′ 41″+ 13′ 38″
6615 MONTAGUTI, Matteo ALM13h 08′ 02″+ 13′ 59″
6796 FDEZ. DE LARREA, Koldo GRS13h 08′ 21″+ 14′ 18″
68158 VERONA, Carlos OPQ13h 08′ 35″+ 14′ 32″
6965 KIRYIENKA, Vasil SKY13h 08′ 35″+ 14′ 32″
7088 JUNGELS, Bob TFR13h 08′ 38″+ 14′ 35″
71122 KOLOBNEV, Alexandr KAT13h 09′ 47″+ 15′ 44″
72115 MARTENS, Paul BEL13h 09′ 48″+ 15′ 45″
7316 NOCENTINI, Rinaldo ALM13h 09′ 48″+ 15′ 45″
7458 VELITS, Peter BMC13h 09′ 48″+ 15′ 45″
7562 HENAO, Sebastian SKY13h 09′ 48″+ 15′ 45″
76181 SANCHEZ, Luis Leon CJR13h 09′ 48″+ 15′ 45″
7798 WEGMANN, Fabian GRS13h 10′ 08″+ 16′ 05″
7882 ZUBELDIA, Haimar TFR13h 10′ 22″+ 16′ 19″
79136 MEDEREL, Maxime EUC13h 10′ 22″+ 16′ 19″
8067 SWIFT, Ben SKY13h 10′ 55″+ 16′ 52″
81112 CLEMENT, Stef BEL13h 10′ 55″+ 16′ 52″
82152 BAKELANTS, Jan OPQ13h 11′ 07″+ 17′ 04″
8373 FEDRIGO, Pierrick FDJ13h 11′ 32″+ 17′ 29″
8424 HERNANDEZ, Jesus TCS13h 11′ 35″+ 17′ 32″
85185 FERRARI, Fabricio CJR13h 11′ 46″+ 17′ 43″
8685 BUSCHE, Matthew TFR13h 11′ 49″+ 17′ 46″
8744 MATTHEWS, Michael OGE13h 11′ 53″+ 17′ 50″
88156 SERRY, Pieter OPQ13h 11′ 53″+ 17′ 50″
8977 VAUGRENARD, Benoit FDJ13h 11′ 53″+ 17′ 50″
9035 POLANC, Jan LAM13h 11′ 54″+ 17′ 51″
91105 VANOTTI, Alessandro AST13h 12′ 35″+ 18′ 32″
92178 SALERNO, Cristiano CAN13h 12′ 45″+ 18′ 42″
93135 MALACARNE, Davide EUC13h 12′ 45″+ 18′ 42″
947 PLAZA, Ruben MOV13h 12′ 45″+ 18′ 42″
95164 FRöHLINGER, Johannes GIA13h 12′ 55″+ 18′ 52″
96117 TANNER, David BEL13h 13′ 01″+ 18′ 58″
97188 PIEDRA, Antonio CJR13h 13′ 39″+ 19′ 36″
9813 DUPONT, Hubert ALM13h 14′ 04″+ 20′ 01″
99182 TXURRUKA, Amets CJR13h 14′ 13″+ 20′ 10″
10066 PATE, Danny SKY13h 14′ 16″+ 20′ 13″
10136 OLIVEIRA, Nelson LAM13h 14′ 46″+ 20′ 43″
10245 MEIER, Christian OGE13h 14′ 47″+ 20′ 44″
10343 CHAVES, Esteban OGE13h 14′ 50″+ 20′ 47″
104175 MARINO, Jean Marc CAN13h 16′ 02″+ 21′ 59″
105143 ARMéE, Sander LTB13h 16′ 02″+ 21′ 59″
10655 MOINARD, Amaël BMC13h 16′ 02″+ 21′ 59″
107103 GASPAROTTO, Enrico AST13h 16′ 14″+ 22′ 11″
108145 VAN DER SANDE, Tosh LTB13h 16′ 14″+ 22′ 11″
109177 SARMIENTO, Cayetano CAN13h 16′ 41″+ 22′ 38″
11056 NERZ, Dominik BMC13h 17′ 02″+ 22′ 59″
111157 VERMOTE, Julien OPQ13h 17′ 14″+ 23′ 11″
112163 DAMUSEAU, Thomas GIA13h 17′ 26″+ 23′ 23″
113184 FERNANDEZ, Ruben CJR13h 17′ 31″+ 23′ 28″
114176 RATTO, Daniele CAN13h 17′ 59″+ 23′ 56″
115146 VANENDERT, Dennis LTB13h 18′ 07″+ 24′ 04″
1166 MORENO, Javier MOV13h 18′ 07″+ 24′ 04″
117148 WELLENS, Tim LTB13h 18′ 07″+ 24′ 04″
11878 VEIKKANEN, Jussi FDJ13h 18′ 34″+ 24′ 31″
119138 REZA, Kevin EUC13h 19′ 14″+ 25′ 11″
120171 VILLELLA, Davide CAN13h 19′ 52″+ 25′ 49″
121126 KOZONTCHUK, Dmitry KAT13h 20′ 03″+ 26′ 00″
12237 SERPA, Jose LAM13h 20′ 26″+ 26′ 23″
123187 MADRAZO, Angel CJR13h 20′ 39″+ 26′ 36″
124132 BERHANE, Natnael EUC13h 21′ 24″+ 27′ 21″
12533 XU, Gang LAM13h 22′ 31″+ 28′ 28″
126108 KESSIAKOFF, Fredrik AST13h 22′ 31″+ 28′ 28″
12747 YATES, Adam OGE13h 23′ 14″+ 29′ 11″
128102 DYACHENKO, Alexsandr AST13h 24′ 52″+ 30′ 49″
12992 KING, Benjamin GRS13h 24′ 52″+ 30′ 49″
130174 KOCH, Michel CAN13h 25′ 19″+ 31′ 16″
13125 PAULINHO, Sergio TCS13h 26′ 15″+ 32′ 12″
13263 EDMONDSON, Josh SKY13h 26′ 46″+ 32′ 43″
133114 HIVERT, Jonathan BEL13h 26′ 57″+ 32′ 54″
134173 BETTIOL, Alberto CAN13h 28′ 35″+ 34′ 32″
13587 VOIGT, Jens TFR13h 28′ 43″+ 34′ 40″
13664 KENNAUGH, Peter SKY13h 29′ 14″+ 35′ 11″
13723 MORKOV, Michael TCS13h 29′ 29″+ 35′ 26″
138167 PETERSON, Thomas GIA13h 29′ 47″+ 35′ 44″
13926 HANSEN, Jesper TCS13h 30′ 25″+ 36′ 22″
14017 RIBLON, Christophe ALM13h 32′ 30″+ 38′ 27″
141186 FRAILE, Omar CJR13h 32′ 53″+ 38′ 50″
14227 PIRES, Bruno TCS13h 32′ 53″+ 38′ 50″
143118 BOBRIDGE, Jack BEL13h 35′ 34″+ 41′ 31″

Ad
Ad
Ad