April 7, 2014 - April 12, 2014

Euskal Herriko 54. Itzulia
54 Vuelta al País Vasco

Classifications:   4. Vitoria-Gasteiz - Arrate (Eibar) PDF

RankNo.RiderTeamTimeGap
1155 POELS, Wouter OPQ03h 39′ 29″
21 VALVERDE, Alejandro MOV03h 39′ 30″+ 00′ 01″
353 SANCHEZ, Samuel BMC03h 39′ 30″+ 00′ 01″
497 SLAGTER, Tom Jelte GRS03h 39′ 32″+ 00′ 03″
5111 MOLLEMA, Bauke BEL03h 39′ 32″+ 00′ 03″
6128 TROFIMOV, Yury KAT03h 39′ 32″+ 00′ 03″
751 EVANS, Cadel BMC03h 39′ 32″+ 00′ 03″
8101 LANDA, Mikel AST03h 39′ 32″+ 00′ 03″
932 CUNEGO, Damiano LAM03h 39′ 32″+ 00′ 03″
1021 CONTADOR, Alberto TCS03h 39′ 32″+ 00′ 03″
1112 PERAUD, Jean-Christophe ALM03h 39′ 32″+ 00′ 03″
1257 VAN GARDEREN, Tejay BMC03h 39′ 32″+ 00′ 03″
1371 PINOT, Thibaut FDJ03h 39′ 32″+ 00′ 03″
14121 SPILAK, Simon KAT03h 39′ 32″+ 00′ 03″
15154 KWIATKOWSKI, Michal OPQ03h 39′ 39″+ 00′ 10″
1661 NIEVE, Mikel SKY03h 39′ 55″+ 00′ 26″
1748 YATES, Simon OGE03h 40′ 11″+ 00′ 42″
184 IZAGIRRE, Gorka MOV03h 40′ 11″+ 00′ 42″
19141 VAN DEN BROECK, Jurgen LTB03h 40′ 11″+ 00′ 42″
20134 ROLLAND, Pierre EUC03h 40′ 11″+ 00′ 42″
2118 VUILLERMOZ, Alexis ALM03h 40′ 20″+ 00′ 51″
22124 CHERNETSKIY, Sergei KAT03h 40′ 20″+ 00′ 51″
23113 GESINK, Robert BEL03h 40′ 20″+ 00′ 51″
2484 KISERLOVSKI, Robert TFR03h 40′ 20″+ 00′ 51″
25172 CARUSO, Damiano CAN03h 40′ 36″+ 01′ 07″
26131 ARASHIRO, Yukiya EUC03h 40′ 36″+ 01′ 07″
27142 MONFORT, Maxime LTB03h 40′ 36″+ 01′ 07″
2874 JEANNESSON, Arnold FDJ03h 40′ 36″+ 01′ 07″
2922 KREUZIGER, Roman TCS03h 41′ 12″+ 01′ 43″
3091 HESJEDAL, Ryder GRS03h 41′ 26″+ 01′ 57″
31136 MEDEREL, Maxime EUC03h 41′ 26″+ 01′ 57″
3293 CARDOSO, André GRS03h 41′ 40″+ 02′ 11″
3383 SCHLECK, Frank TFR03h 41′ 43″+ 02′ 14″
34147 VANENDERT, Jelle LTB03h 42′ 43″+ 03′ 14″
3513 DUPONT, Hubert ALM03h 43′ 13″+ 03′ 44″
36161 BARGUIL, Warren GIA03h 43′ 13″+ 03′ 44″
37166 OLIVIER, Daan GIA03h 43′ 13″+ 03′ 44″
38106 IGLINSKIY, Maxim AST03h 43′ 13″+ 03′ 44″
3976 ROY, Jeremy FDJ03h 43′ 13″+ 03′ 44″
40133 GAUTIER, Cyril EUC03h 43′ 32″+ 04′ 03″
41182 TXURRUKA, Amets CJR03h 44′ 15″+ 04′ 46″
4285 BUSCHE, Matthew TFR03h 44′ 15″+ 04′ 46″
43181 SANCHEZ, Luis Leon CJR03h 44′ 15″+ 04′ 46″
44151 MARTIN, Tony OPQ03h 45′ 13″+ 05′ 44″
45135 MALACARNE, Davide EUC03h 45′ 13″+ 05′ 44″
4662 HENAO, Sebastian SKY03h 45′ 13″+ 05′ 44″
47104 BRAJKOVIC, Janez AST03h 45′ 13″+ 05′ 44″
488 GADRET, John MOV03h 45′ 13″+ 05′ 44″
4956 NERZ, Dominik BMC03h 45′ 18″+ 05′ 49″
50112 CLEMENT, Stef BEL03h 45′ 18″+ 05′ 49″
5152 GILBERT, Philippe BMC03h 45′ 18″+ 05′ 49″
5258 VELITS, Peter BMC03h 45′ 18″+ 05′ 49″
53162 DUMOULIN, Tom GIA03h 45′ 18″+ 05′ 49″
5437 SERPA, Jose LAM03h 45′ 18″+ 05′ 49″
5555 MOINARD, Amaël BMC03h 45′ 18″+ 05′ 49″
56137 SICARD, Romain EUC03h 46′ 30″+ 07′ 01″
57156 SERRY, Pieter OPQ03h 46′ 30″+ 07′ 01″
58186 FRAILE, Omar CJR03h 47′ 01″+ 07′ 32″
5934 DURASEK, Kristijan LAM03h 48′ 05″+ 08′ 36″
6014 GASTAUER, Ben ALM03h 48′ 05″+ 08′ 36″
6146 WEENING, Pieter OGE03h 48′ 05″+ 08′ 36″
62153 GOLAS, Michal OPQ03h 48′ 49″+ 09′ 20″
63152 BAKELANTS, Jan OPQ03h 48′ 51″+ 09′ 22″
6475 ELISSONDE, Kenny FDJ03h 49′ 16″+ 09′ 47″
6573 FEDRIGO, Pierrick FDJ03h 49′ 16″+ 09′ 47″
66122 KOLOBNEV, Alexandr KAT03h 49′ 16″+ 09′ 47″
67143 ARMéE, Sander LTB03h 49′ 16″+ 09′ 47″
6882 ZUBELDIA, Haimar TFR03h 49′ 31″+ 10′ 02″
69188 PIEDRA, Antonio CJR03h 49′ 31″+ 10′ 02″
7081 SCHLECK, Andy TFR03h 49′ 33″+ 10′ 04″
7147 YATES, Adam OGE03h 51′ 46″+ 12′ 17″
7268 ZANDIO, Xabier SKY03h 51′ 46″+ 12′ 17″
733 INTXAUSTI, Beñat MOV03h 51′ 46″+ 12′ 17″
745 IZAGIRRE, Ion MOV03h 51′ 46″+ 12′ 17″
7595 FAIRLY, Caleb GRS03h 51′ 46″+ 12′ 17″
7666 PATE, Danny SKY03h 51′ 46″+ 12′ 17″
7715 MONTAGUTI, Matteo ALM03h 51′ 58″+ 12′ 29″
7825 PAULINHO, Sergio TCS03h 52′ 38″+ 13′ 09″
79183 ARROYO, David CJR03h 53′ 16″+ 13′ 47″
80184 FERNANDEZ, Ruben CJR03h 53′ 16″+ 13′ 47″
8128 SUTHERLAND, Rory TCS03h 57′ 06″+ 17′ 37″
8238 VALLS, Rafael LAM03h 57′ 30″+ 18′ 01″
832 HERRADA, Jose MOV03h 57′ 30″+ 18′ 01″
8431 COSTA, Rui LAM03h 57′ 30″+ 18′ 01″
8592 KING, Benjamin GRS03h 57′ 30″+ 18′ 01″
86176 RATTO, Daniele CAN03h 57′ 30″+ 18′ 01″
8736 OLIVEIRA, Nelson LAM03h 57′ 30″+ 18′ 01″
8835 POLANC, Jan LAM03h 57′ 30″+ 18′ 01″
89158 VERONA, Carlos OPQ03h 57′ 30″+ 18′ 01″
9024 HERNANDEZ, Jesus TCS03h 57′ 30″+ 18′ 01″
9167 SWIFT, Ben SKY03h 57′ 30″+ 18′ 01″
92115 MARTENS, Paul BEL03h 57′ 30″+ 18′ 01″
93157 VERMOTE, Julien OPQ03h 57′ 30″+ 18′ 01″
9441 ALBASINI, Michael OGE03h 57′ 30″+ 18′ 01″
9577 VAUGRENARD, Benoit FDJ03h 57′ 30″+ 18′ 01″
9678 VEIKKANEN, Jussi FDJ03h 57′ 30″+ 18′ 01″
97165 GESCHKE, Simon GIA03h 57′ 30″+ 18′ 01″
98148 WELLENS, Tim LTB03h 57′ 30″+ 18′ 01″
99138 REZA, Kevin EUC03h 58′ 49″+ 19′ 20″
100175 MARINO, Jean Marc CAN03h 58′ 53″+ 19′ 24″
10123 MORKOV, Michael TCS04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
102145 VAN DER SANDE, Tosh LTB04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
103164 FRöHLINGER, Johannes GIA04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
104105 VANOTTI, Alessandro AST04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
105146 VANENDERT, Dennis LTB04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
10698 WEGMANN, Fabian GRS04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
10796 FDEZ. DE LARREA, Koldo GRS04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
108167 PETERSON, Thomas GIA04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
109173 BETTIOL, Alberto CAN04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
110103 GASPAROTTO, Enrico AST04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
111178 SALERNO, Cristiano CAN04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
112163 DAMUSEAU, Thomas GIA04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
11333 XU, Gang LAM04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
11488 JUNGELS, Bob TFR04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
1157 PLAZA, Ruben MOV04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
116123 BRUTT, Pavel KAT04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
11727 PIRES, Bruno TCS04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
118174 KOCH, Michel CAN04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
11945 MEIER, Christian OGE04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
12043 CHAVES, Esteban OGE04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
12117 RIBLON, Christophe ALM04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
12226 HANSEN, Jesper TCS04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
12387 VOIGT, Jens TFR04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
124116 NORDHAUG, Lars Petter BEL04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
125132 BERHANE, Natnael EUC04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
126118 BOBRIDGE, Jack BEL04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
127117 TANNER, David BEL04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
128185 FERRARI, Fabricio CJR04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
129126 KOZONTCHUK, Dmitry KAT04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
130114 HIVERT, Jonathan BEL04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
131108 KESSIAKOFF, Fredrik AST04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
13244 MATTHEWS, Michael OGE04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
133171 VILLELLA, Davide CAN04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
13463 EDMONDSON, Josh SKY04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
135187 MADRAZO, Angel CJR04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
RankNo.RiderTeamTimeGap
121 CONTADOR, Alberto TCS16h 33′ 35″
21 VALVERDE, Alejandro MOV16h 33′ 47″+ 00′ 12″
332 CUNEGO, Damiano LAM16h 34′ 11″+ 00′ 36″
451 EVANS, Cadel BMC16h 34′ 11″+ 00′ 36″
512 PERAUD, Jean-Christophe ALM16h 34′ 11″+ 00′ 36″
6128 TROFIMOV, Yury KAT16h 34′ 11″+ 00′ 36″
7154 KWIATKOWSKI, Michal OPQ16h 34′ 16″+ 00′ 41″
8101 LANDA, Mikel AST16h 34′ 29″+ 00′ 54″
9155 POELS, Wouter OPQ16h 34′ 30″+ 00′ 55″
1053 SANCHEZ, Samuel BMC16h 34′ 31″+ 00′ 56″
1197 SLAGTER, Tom Jelte GRS16h 34′ 31″+ 00′ 56″
1271 PINOT, Thibaut FDJ16h 34′ 31″+ 00′ 56″
1357 VAN GARDEREN, Tejay BMC16h 34′ 33″+ 00′ 58″
14121 SPILAK, Simon KAT16h 34′ 33″+ 00′ 58″
1561 NIEVE, Mikel SKY16h 34′ 34″+ 00′ 59″
16141 VAN DEN BROECK, Jurgen LTB16h 35′ 12″+ 01′ 37″
1748 YATES, Simon OGE16h 35′ 12″+ 01′ 37″
18113 GESINK, Robert BEL16h 35′ 21″+ 01′ 46″
19124 CHERNETSKIY, Sergei KAT16h 35′ 21″+ 01′ 46″
2084 KISERLOVSKI, Robert TFR16h 35′ 21″+ 01′ 46″
21131 ARASHIRO, Yukiya EUC16h 35′ 35″+ 02′ 00″
2222 KREUZIGER, Roman TCS16h 36′ 09″+ 02′ 34″
2318 VUILLERMOZ, Alexis ALM16h 36′ 11″+ 02′ 36″
24172 CARUSO, Damiano CAN16h 36′ 13″+ 02′ 38″
2593 CARDOSO, André GRS16h 36′ 41″+ 03′ 06″
2691 HESJEDAL, Ryder GRS16h 36′ 59″+ 03′ 24″
27161 BARGUIL, Warren GIA16h 39′ 08″+ 05′ 33″
2883 SCHLECK, Frank TFR16h 39′ 11″+ 05′ 36″
2974 JEANNESSON, Arnold FDJ16h 39′ 34″+ 05′ 59″
30166 OLIVIER, Daan GIA16h 39′ 39″+ 06′ 04″
318 GADRET, John MOV16h 40′ 14″+ 06′ 39″
32133 GAUTIER, Cyril EUC16h 40′ 17″+ 06′ 42″
3352 GILBERT, Philippe BMC16h 42′ 03″+ 08′ 28″
3476 ROY, Jeremy FDJ16h 42′ 04″+ 08′ 29″
35111 MOLLEMA, Bauke BEL16h 42′ 36″+ 09′ 01″
36142 MONFORT, Maxime LTB16h 42′ 42″+ 09′ 07″
37162 DUMOULIN, Tom GIA16h 43′ 00″+ 09′ 25″
384 IZAGIRRE, Gorka MOV16h 43′ 43″+ 10′ 08″
39134 ROLLAND, Pierre EUC16h 44′ 19″+ 10′ 44″
40137 SICARD, Romain EUC16h 44′ 48″+ 11′ 13″
41147 VANENDERT, Jelle LTB16h 45′ 42″+ 12′ 07″
42104 BRAJKOVIC, Janez AST16h 46′ 45″+ 13′ 10″
43106 IGLINSKIY, Maxim AST16h 46′ 51″+ 13′ 16″
4475 ELISSONDE, Kenny FDJ16h 48′ 07″+ 14′ 32″
4514 GASTAUER, Ben ALM16h 49′ 20″+ 15′ 45″
4634 DURASEK, Kristijan LAM16h 50′ 11″+ 16′ 36″
4746 WEENING, Pieter OGE16h 51′ 02″+ 17′ 27″
4895 FAIRLY, Caleb GRS16h 51′ 28″+ 17′ 53″
49183 ARROYO, David CJR16h 51′ 34″+ 17′ 59″
50136 MEDEREL, Maxime EUC16h 51′ 48″+ 18′ 13″
51151 MARTIN, Tony OPQ16h 52′ 54″+ 19′ 19″
52181 SANCHEZ, Luis Leon CJR16h 54′ 03″+ 20′ 28″
5341 ALBASINI, Michael OGE16h 54′ 19″+ 20′ 44″
54153 GOLAS, Michal OPQ16h 54′ 40″+ 21′ 05″
5562 HENAO, Sebastian SKY16h 55′ 01″+ 21′ 26″
5658 VELITS, Peter BMC16h 55′ 06″+ 21′ 31″
573 INTXAUSTI, Beñat MOV16h 55′ 17″+ 21′ 42″
582 HERRADA, Jose MOV16h 55′ 48″+ 22′ 13″
5931 COSTA, Rui LAM16h 55′ 48″+ 22′ 13″
6085 BUSCHE, Matthew TFR16h 56′ 04″+ 22′ 29″
61112 CLEMENT, Stef BEL16h 56′ 13″+ 22′ 38″
6281 SCHLECK, Andy TFR16h 56′ 20″+ 22′ 45″
6313 DUPONT, Hubert ALM16h 57′ 17″+ 23′ 42″
64116 NORDHAUG, Lars Petter BEL16h 57′ 24″+ 23′ 49″
65135 MALACARNE, Davide EUC16h 57′ 58″+ 24′ 23″
6628 SUTHERLAND, Rory TCS16h 58′ 06″+ 24′ 31″
67156 SERRY, Pieter OPQ16h 58′ 23″+ 24′ 48″
68182 TXURRUKA, Amets CJR16h 58′ 28″+ 24′ 53″
695 IZAGIRRE, Ion MOV16h 58′ 51″+ 25′ 16″
7068 ZANDIO, Xabier SKY16h 58′ 55″+ 25′ 20″
71122 KOLOBNEV, Alexandr KAT16h 59′ 03″+ 25′ 28″
7282 ZUBELDIA, Haimar TFR16h 59′ 53″+ 26′ 18″
73152 BAKELANTS, Jan OPQ16h 59′ 58″+ 26′ 23″
7415 MONTAGUTI, Matteo ALM17h 00′ 00″+ 26′ 25″
7573 FEDRIGO, Pierrick FDJ17h 00′ 48″+ 27′ 13″
7655 MOINARD, Amaël BMC17h 01′ 20″+ 27′ 45″
77123 BRUTT, Pavel KAT17h 01′ 29″+ 27′ 54″
7856 NERZ, Dominik BMC17h 02′ 20″+ 28′ 45″
7938 VALLS, Rafael LAM17h 02′ 38″+ 29′ 03″
80165 GESCHKE, Simon GIA17h 02′ 51″+ 29′ 16″
81188 PIEDRA, Antonio CJR17h 03′ 10″+ 29′ 35″
82143 ARMéE, Sander LTB17h 05′ 18″+ 31′ 43″
8337 SERPA, Jose LAM17h 05′ 44″+ 32′ 09″
8466 PATE, Danny SKY17h 06′ 02″+ 32′ 27″
85158 VERONA, Carlos OPQ17h 06′ 05″+ 32′ 30″
86115 MARTENS, Paul BEL17h 07′ 18″+ 33′ 43″
8767 SWIFT, Ben SKY17h 08′ 25″+ 34′ 50″
8824 HERNANDEZ, Jesus TCS17h 09′ 05″+ 35′ 30″
8977 VAUGRENARD, Benoit FDJ17h 09′ 23″+ 35′ 48″
9035 POLANC, Jan LAM17h 09′ 24″+ 35′ 49″
9196 FDEZ. DE LARREA, Koldo GRS17h 10′ 08″+ 36′ 33″
9288 JUNGELS, Bob TFR17h 10′ 25″+ 36′ 50″
93184 FERNANDEZ, Ruben CJR17h 10′ 47″+ 37′ 12″
9498 WEGMANN, Fabian GRS17h 11′ 55″+ 38′ 20″
9536 OLIVEIRA, Nelson LAM17h 12′ 16″+ 38′ 41″
96185 FERRARI, Fabricio CJR17h 13′ 33″+ 39′ 58″
9744 MATTHEWS, Michael OGE17h 13′ 40″+ 40′ 05″
98105 VANOTTI, Alessandro AST17h 14′ 22″+ 40′ 47″
99178 SALERNO, Cristiano CAN17h 14′ 32″+ 40′ 57″
1007 PLAZA, Ruben MOV17h 14′ 32″+ 40′ 57″
101164 FRöHLINGER, Johannes GIA17h 14′ 42″+ 41′ 07″
102157 VERMOTE, Julien OPQ17h 14′ 44″+ 41′ 09″
103117 TANNER, David BEL17h 14′ 48″+ 41′ 13″
104175 MARINO, Jean Marc CAN17h 14′ 55″+ 41′ 20″
10547 YATES, Adam OGE17h 15′ 00″+ 41′ 25″
106176 RATTO, Daniele CAN17h 15′ 29″+ 41′ 54″
107148 WELLENS, Tim LTB17h 15′ 37″+ 42′ 02″
10878 VEIKKANEN, Jussi FDJ17h 16′ 04″+ 42′ 29″
10945 MEIER, Christian OGE17h 16′ 34″+ 42′ 59″
11043 CHAVES, Esteban OGE17h 16′ 37″+ 43′ 02″
111103 GASPAROTTO, Enrico AST17h 18′ 01″+ 44′ 26″
112145 VAN DER SANDE, Tosh LTB17h 18′ 01″+ 44′ 26″
113138 REZA, Kevin EUC17h 18′ 03″+ 44′ 28″
11425 PAULINHO, Sergio TCS17h 18′ 53″+ 45′ 18″
115163 DAMUSEAU, Thomas GIA17h 19′ 13″+ 45′ 38″
116146 VANENDERT, Dennis LTB17h 19′ 54″+ 46′ 19″
117186 FRAILE, Omar CJR17h 19′ 54″+ 46′ 19″
118171 VILLELLA, Davide CAN17h 21′ 39″+ 48′ 04″
119126 KOZONTCHUK, Dmitry KAT17h 21′ 50″+ 48′ 15″
12092 KING, Benjamin GRS17h 22′ 22″+ 48′ 47″
121187 MADRAZO, Angel CJR17h 22′ 26″+ 48′ 51″
122132 BERHANE, Natnael EUC17h 23′ 11″+ 49′ 36″
12333 XU, Gang LAM17h 24′ 18″+ 50′ 43″
124108 KESSIAKOFF, Fredrik AST17h 24′ 18″+ 50′ 43″
125174 KOCH, Michel CAN17h 27′ 06″+ 53′ 31″
12663 EDMONDSON, Josh SKY17h 28′ 33″+ 54′ 58″
127114 HIVERT, Jonathan BEL17h 28′ 44″+ 55′ 09″
128173 BETTIOL, Alberto CAN17h 30′ 22″+ 56′ 47″
12987 VOIGT, Jens TFR17h 30′ 30″+ 56′ 55″
13023 MORKOV, Michael TCS17h 31′ 16″+ 57′ 41″
131167 PETERSON, Thomas GIA17h 31′ 34″+ 57′ 59″
13226 HANSEN, Jesper TCS17h 32′ 12″+ 58′ 37″
13317 RIBLON, Christophe ALM17h 34′ 17″+ 01h 00′ 42″
13427 PIRES, Bruno TCS17h 34′ 40″+ 01h 01′ 05″
135118 BOBRIDGE, Jack BEL17h 37′ 21″+ 01h 03′ 46″

Ad
Ad
Ad