April 7, 2014 - April 12, 2014

Euskal Herriko 54. Itzulia
54 Vuelta al País Vasco

Classifications:   4. Vitoria-Gasteiz - Arrate (Eibar) PDF


Stage

RankNo.RiderTeamTimeGap
1155 POELS, Wouter OPQ03h 39′ 29″
21 VALVERDE, Alejandro MOV03h 39′ 30″+ 00′ 01″
353 SANCHEZ, Samuel BMC03h 39′ 30″+ 00′ 01″
497 SLAGTER, Tom Jelte GRS03h 39′ 32″+ 00′ 03″
5111 MOLLEMA, Bauke BEL03h 39′ 32″+ 00′ 03″
6128 TROFIMOV, Yury KAT03h 39′ 32″+ 00′ 03″
751 EVANS, Cadel BMC03h 39′ 32″+ 00′ 03″
8101 LANDA, Mikel AST03h 39′ 32″+ 00′ 03″
932 CUNEGO, Damiano LAM03h 39′ 32″+ 00′ 03″
1021 CONTADOR, Alberto TCS03h 39′ 32″+ 00′ 03″
1112 PERAUD, Jean-Christophe ALM03h 39′ 32″+ 00′ 03″
1257 VAN GARDEREN, Tejay BMC03h 39′ 32″+ 00′ 03″
1371 PINOT, Thibaut FDJ03h 39′ 32″+ 00′ 03″
14121 SPILAK, Simon KAT03h 39′ 32″+ 00′ 03″
15154 KWIATKOWSKI, Michal OPQ03h 39′ 39″+ 00′ 10″
1661 NIEVE, Mikel SKY03h 39′ 55″+ 00′ 26″
1748 YATES, Simon OGE03h 40′ 11″+ 00′ 42″
184 IZAGIRRE, Gorka MOV03h 40′ 11″+ 00′ 42″
19141 VAN DEN BROECK, Jurgen LTB03h 40′ 11″+ 00′ 42″
20134 ROLLAND, Pierre EUC03h 40′ 11″+ 00′ 42″
2118 VUILLERMOZ, Alexis ALM03h 40′ 20″+ 00′ 51″
22124 CHERNETSKIY, Sergei KAT03h 40′ 20″+ 00′ 51″
23113 GESINK, Robert BEL03h 40′ 20″+ 00′ 51″
2484 KISERLOVSKI, Robert TFR03h 40′ 20″+ 00′ 51″
25172 CARUSO, Damiano CAN03h 40′ 36″+ 01′ 07″
26131 ARASHIRO, Yukiya EUC03h 40′ 36″+ 01′ 07″
27142 MONFORT, Maxime LTB03h 40′ 36″+ 01′ 07″
2874 JEANNESSON, Arnold FDJ03h 40′ 36″+ 01′ 07″
2922 KREUZIGER, Roman TCS03h 41′ 12″+ 01′ 43″
3091 HESJEDAL, Ryder GRS03h 41′ 26″+ 01′ 57″
31136 MEDEREL, Maxime EUC03h 41′ 26″+ 01′ 57″
3293 CARDOSO, André GRS03h 41′ 40″+ 02′ 11″
3383 SCHLECK, Frank TFR03h 41′ 43″+ 02′ 14″
34147 VANENDERT, Jelle LTB03h 42′ 43″+ 03′ 14″
3513 DUPONT, Hubert ALM03h 43′ 13″+ 03′ 44″
36161 BARGUIL, Warren GIA03h 43′ 13″+ 03′ 44″
37166 OLIVIER, Daan GIA03h 43′ 13″+ 03′ 44″
38106 IGLINSKIY, Maxim AST03h 43′ 13″+ 03′ 44″
3976 ROY, Jeremy FDJ03h 43′ 13″+ 03′ 44″
40133 GAUTIER, Cyril EUC03h 43′ 32″+ 04′ 03″
41182 TXURRUKA, Amets CJR03h 44′ 15″+ 04′ 46″
4285 BUSCHE, Matthew TFR03h 44′ 15″+ 04′ 46″
43181 SANCHEZ, Luis Leon CJR03h 44′ 15″+ 04′ 46″
44151 MARTIN, Tony OPQ03h 45′ 13″+ 05′ 44″
45135 MALACARNE, Davide EUC03h 45′ 13″+ 05′ 44″
4662 HENAO, Sebastian SKY03h 45′ 13″+ 05′ 44″
47104 BRAJKOVIC, Janez AST03h 45′ 13″+ 05′ 44″
488 GADRET, John MOV03h 45′ 13″+ 05′ 44″
4956 NERZ, Dominik BMC03h 45′ 18″+ 05′ 49″
50112 CLEMENT, Stef BEL03h 45′ 18″+ 05′ 49″
5152 GILBERT, Philippe BMC03h 45′ 18″+ 05′ 49″
5258 VELITS, Peter BMC03h 45′ 18″+ 05′ 49″
53162 DUMOULIN, Tom GIA03h 45′ 18″+ 05′ 49″
5437 SERPA, Jose LAM03h 45′ 18″+ 05′ 49″
5555 MOINARD, Amaël BMC03h 45′ 18″+ 05′ 49″
56137 SICARD, Romain EUC03h 46′ 30″+ 07′ 01″
57156 SERRY, Pieter OPQ03h 46′ 30″+ 07′ 01″
58186 FRAILE, Omar CJR03h 47′ 01″+ 07′ 32″
5934 DURASEK, Kristijan LAM03h 48′ 05″+ 08′ 36″
6014 GASTAUER, Ben ALM03h 48′ 05″+ 08′ 36″
6146 WEENING, Pieter OGE03h 48′ 05″+ 08′ 36″
62153 GOLAS, Michal OPQ03h 48′ 49″+ 09′ 20″
63152 BAKELANTS, Jan OPQ03h 48′ 51″+ 09′ 22″
6475 ELISSONDE, Kenny FDJ03h 49′ 16″+ 09′ 47″
6573 FEDRIGO, Pierrick FDJ03h 49′ 16″+ 09′ 47″
66122 KOLOBNEV, Alexandr KAT03h 49′ 16″+ 09′ 47″
67143 ARMéE, Sander LTB03h 49′ 16″+ 09′ 47″
6882 ZUBELDIA, Haimar TFR03h 49′ 31″+ 10′ 02″
69188 PIEDRA, Antonio CJR03h 49′ 31″+ 10′ 02″
7081 SCHLECK, Andy TFR03h 49′ 33″+ 10′ 04″
7147 YATES, Adam OGE03h 51′ 46″+ 12′ 17″
7268 ZANDIO, Xabier SKY03h 51′ 46″+ 12′ 17″
733 INTXAUSTI, Beñat MOV03h 51′ 46″+ 12′ 17″
745 IZAGIRRE, Ion MOV03h 51′ 46″+ 12′ 17″
7595 FAIRLY, Caleb GRS03h 51′ 46″+ 12′ 17″
7666 PATE, Danny SKY03h 51′ 46″+ 12′ 17″
7715 MONTAGUTI, Matteo ALM03h 51′ 58″+ 12′ 29″
7825 PAULINHO, Sergio TCS03h 52′ 38″+ 13′ 09″
79183 ARROYO, David CJR03h 53′ 16″+ 13′ 47″
80184 FERNANDEZ, Ruben CJR03h 53′ 16″+ 13′ 47″
8128 SUTHERLAND, Rory TCS03h 57′ 06″+ 17′ 37″
8238 VALLS, Rafael LAM03h 57′ 30″+ 18′ 01″
832 HERRADA, Jose MOV03h 57′ 30″+ 18′ 01″
8431 COSTA, Rui LAM03h 57′ 30″+ 18′ 01″
8592 KING, Benjamin GRS03h 57′ 30″+ 18′ 01″
86176 RATTO, Daniele CAN03h 57′ 30″+ 18′ 01″
8736 OLIVEIRA, Nelson LAM03h 57′ 30″+ 18′ 01″
8835 POLANC, Jan LAM03h 57′ 30″+ 18′ 01″
89158 VERONA, Carlos OPQ03h 57′ 30″+ 18′ 01″
9024 HERNANDEZ, Jesus TCS03h 57′ 30″+ 18′ 01″
9167 SWIFT, Ben SKY03h 57′ 30″+ 18′ 01″
92115 MARTENS, Paul BEL03h 57′ 30″+ 18′ 01″
93157 VERMOTE, Julien OPQ03h 57′ 30″+ 18′ 01″
9441 ALBASINI, Michael OGE03h 57′ 30″+ 18′ 01″
9577 VAUGRENARD, Benoit FDJ03h 57′ 30″+ 18′ 01″
9678 VEIKKANEN, Jussi FDJ03h 57′ 30″+ 18′ 01″
97165 GESCHKE, Simon GIA03h 57′ 30″+ 18′ 01″
98148 WELLENS, Tim LTB03h 57′ 30″+ 18′ 01″
99138 REZA, Kevin EUC03h 58′ 49″+ 19′ 20″
100175 MARINO, Jean Marc CAN03h 58′ 53″+ 19′ 24″
10123 MORKOV, Michael TCS04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
102145 VAN DER SANDE, Tosh LTB04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
103164 FRöHLINGER, Johannes GIA04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
104105 VANOTTI, Alessandro AST04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
105146 VANENDERT, Dennis LTB04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
10698 WEGMANN, Fabian GRS04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
10796 FDEZ. DE LARREA, Koldo GRS04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
108167 PETERSON, Thomas GIA04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
109173 BETTIOL, Alberto CAN04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
110103 GASPAROTTO, Enrico AST04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
111178 SALERNO, Cristiano CAN04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
112163 DAMUSEAU, Thomas GIA04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
11333 XU, Gang LAM04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
11488 JUNGELS, Bob TFR04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
1157 PLAZA, Ruben MOV04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
116123 BRUTT, Pavel KAT04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
11727 PIRES, Bruno TCS04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
118174 KOCH, Michel CAN04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
11945 MEIER, Christian OGE04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
12043 CHAVES, Esteban OGE04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
12117 RIBLON, Christophe ALM04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
12226 HANSEN, Jesper TCS04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
12387 VOIGT, Jens TFR04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
124116 NORDHAUG, Lars Petter BEL04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
125132 BERHANE, Natnael EUC04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
126118 BOBRIDGE, Jack BEL04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
127117 TANNER, David BEL04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
128185 FERRARI, Fabricio CJR04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
129126 KOZONTCHUK, Dmitry KAT04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
130114 HIVERT, Jonathan BEL04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
131108 KESSIAKOFF, Fredrik AST04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
13244 MATTHEWS, Michael OGE04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
133171 VILLELLA, Davide CAN04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
13463 EDMONDSON, Josh SKY04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″
135187 MADRAZO, Angel CJR04h 01′ 47″+ 22′ 18″

151,0 km - Arrate (Eibar)

RankNo.RiderTeamPoints
1155 POELS, Wouter OPQ25
21 VALVERDE, Alejandro MOV20
353 SANCHEZ, Samuel BMC16
497 SLAGTER, Tom Jelte GRS14
5111 MOLLEMA, Bauke BEL12
6128 TROFIMOV, Yury KAT10
751 EVANS, Cadel BMC9
8101 LANDA, Mikel AST8
932 CUNEGO, Damiano LAM7
1021 CONTADOR, Alberto TCS6
1112 PERAUD, Jean-Christophe ALM5
1257 VAN GARDEREN, Tejay BMC4
1371 PINOT, Thibaut FDJ3
14121 SPILAK, Simon KAT2
15154 KWIATKOWSKI, Michal OPQ1

81,0 km - Eibar

RankNo.RiderTeamPoints
176 ROY, Jeremy FDJ3
2161 BARGUIL, Warren GIA2
3182 TXURRUKA, Amets CJR1

125,2 km - Etxabarria

RankNo.RiderTeamPoints
114 GASTAUER, Ben ALM3
234 DURASEK, Kristijan LAM2
3162 DUMOULIN, Tom GIA1

143,0 km - Eibar

RankNo.RiderTeamPoints
1186 FRAILE, Omar CJR3
246 WEENING, Pieter OGE2
3152 BAKELANTS, Jan OPQ1

59,0 km - Alto de Asentzio

RankNo.RiderTeamPoints
1181 SANCHEZ, Luis Leon CJR6
23 INTXAUSTI, Beñat MOV4
3175 MARINO, Jean Marc CAN2
4102 DYACHENKO, Alexsandr AST1

88,0 km - Alto de Karabieta

RankNo.RiderTeamPoints
114 GASTAUER, Ben ALM6
2162 DUMOULIN, Tom GIA4
334 DURASEK, Kristijan LAM2
42 HERRADA, Jose MOV1

116,0 km - Alto de Ixua

RankNo.RiderTeamPoints
134 DURASEK, Kristijan LAM10
2137 SICARD, Romain EUC8
3162 DUMOULIN, Tom GIA6
414 GASTAUER, Ben ALM4
55 IZAGIRRE, Ion MOV2
628 SUTHERLAND, Rory TCS1

130,0 km - Alto de Aiastia

RankNo.RiderTeamPoints
1137 SICARD, Romain EUC6
214 GASTAUER, Ben ALM4
35 IZAGIRRE, Ion MOV2
434 DURASEK, Kristijan LAM1

149,0 km - Alto de Usartza

RankNo.RiderTeamPoints
1155 POELS, Wouter OPQ10
2121 SPILAK, Simon KAT8
312 PERAUD, Jean-Christophe ALM6
471 PINOT, Thibaut FDJ4
5101 LANDA, Mikel AST2
621 CONTADOR, Alberto TCS1

Overall

RankNo.RiderTeamTimeGap
121 CONTADOR, Alberto TCS16h 33′ 35″
21 VALVERDE, Alejandro MOV16h 33′ 47″+ 00′ 12″
332 CUNEGO, Damiano LAM16h 34′ 11″+ 00′ 36″
451 EVANS, Cadel BMC16h 34′ 11″+ 00′ 36″
512 PERAUD, Jean-Christophe ALM16h 34′ 11″+ 00′ 36″
6128 TROFIMOV, Yury KAT16h 34′ 11″+ 00′ 36″
7154 KWIATKOWSKI, Michal OPQ16h 34′ 16″+ 00′ 41″
8101 LANDA, Mikel AST16h 34′ 29″+ 00′ 54″
9155 POELS, Wouter OPQ16h 34′ 30″+ 00′ 55″
1053 SANCHEZ, Samuel BMC16h 34′ 31″+ 00′ 56″
1197 SLAGTER, Tom Jelte GRS16h 34′ 31″+ 00′ 56″
1271 PINOT, Thibaut FDJ16h 34′ 31″+ 00′ 56″
1357 VAN GARDEREN, Tejay BMC16h 34′ 33″+ 00′ 58″
14121 SPILAK, Simon KAT16h 34′ 33″+ 00′ 58″
1561 NIEVE, Mikel SKY16h 34′ 34″+ 00′ 59″
16141 VAN DEN BROECK, Jurgen LTB16h 35′ 12″+ 01′ 37″
1748 YATES, Simon OGE16h 35′ 12″+ 01′ 37″
18113 GESINK, Robert BEL16h 35′ 21″+ 01′ 46″
19124 CHERNETSKIY, Sergei KAT16h 35′ 21″+ 01′ 46″
2084 KISERLOVSKI, Robert TFR16h 35′ 21″+ 01′ 46″
21131 ARASHIRO, Yukiya EUC16h 35′ 35″+ 02′ 00″
2222 KREUZIGER, Roman TCS16h 36′ 09″+ 02′ 34″
2318 VUILLERMOZ, Alexis ALM16h 36′ 11″+ 02′ 36″
24172 CARUSO, Damiano CAN16h 36′ 13″+ 02′ 38″
2593 CARDOSO, André GRS16h 36′ 41″+ 03′ 06″
2691 HESJEDAL, Ryder GRS16h 36′ 59″+ 03′ 24″
27161 BARGUIL, Warren GIA16h 39′ 08″+ 05′ 33″
2883 SCHLECK, Frank TFR16h 39′ 11″+ 05′ 36″
2974 JEANNESSON, Arnold FDJ16h 39′ 34″+ 05′ 59″
30166 OLIVIER, Daan GIA16h 39′ 39″+ 06′ 04″
318 GADRET, John MOV16h 40′ 14″+ 06′ 39″
32133 GAUTIER, Cyril EUC16h 40′ 17″+ 06′ 42″
3352 GILBERT, Philippe BMC16h 42′ 03″+ 08′ 28″
3476 ROY, Jeremy FDJ16h 42′ 04″+ 08′ 29″
35111 MOLLEMA, Bauke BEL16h 42′ 36″+ 09′ 01″
36142 MONFORT, Maxime LTB16h 42′ 42″+ 09′ 07″
37162 DUMOULIN, Tom GIA16h 43′ 00″+ 09′ 25″
384 IZAGIRRE, Gorka MOV16h 43′ 43″+ 10′ 08″
39134 ROLLAND, Pierre EUC16h 44′ 19″+ 10′ 44″
40137 SICARD, Romain EUC16h 44′ 48″+ 11′ 13″
41147 VANENDERT, Jelle LTB16h 45′ 42″+ 12′ 07″
42104 BRAJKOVIC, Janez AST16h 46′ 45″+ 13′ 10″
43106 IGLINSKIY, Maxim AST16h 46′ 51″+ 13′ 16″
4475 ELISSONDE, Kenny FDJ16h 48′ 07″+ 14′ 32″
4514 GASTAUER, Ben ALM16h 49′ 20″+ 15′ 45″
4634 DURASEK, Kristijan LAM16h 50′ 11″+ 16′ 36″
4746 WEENING, Pieter OGE16h 51′ 02″+ 17′ 27″
4895 FAIRLY, Caleb GRS16h 51′ 28″+ 17′ 53″
49183 ARROYO, David CJR16h 51′ 34″+ 17′ 59″
50136 MEDEREL, Maxime EUC16h 51′ 48″+ 18′ 13″
51151 MARTIN, Tony OPQ16h 52′ 54″+ 19′ 19″
52181 SANCHEZ, Luis Leon CJR16h 54′ 03″+ 20′ 28″
5341 ALBASINI, Michael OGE16h 54′ 19″+ 20′ 44″
54153 GOLAS, Michal OPQ16h 54′ 40″+ 21′ 05″
5562 HENAO, Sebastian SKY16h 55′ 01″+ 21′ 26″
5658 VELITS, Peter BMC16h 55′ 06″+ 21′ 31″
573 INTXAUSTI, Beñat MOV16h 55′ 17″+ 21′ 42″
582 HERRADA, Jose MOV16h 55′ 48″+ 22′ 13″
5931 COSTA, Rui LAM16h 55′ 48″+ 22′ 13″
6085 BUSCHE, Matthew TFR16h 56′ 04″+ 22′ 29″
61112 CLEMENT, Stef BEL16h 56′ 13″+ 22′ 38″
6281 SCHLECK, Andy TFR16h 56′ 20″+ 22′ 45″
6313 DUPONT, Hubert ALM16h 57′ 17″+ 23′ 42″
64116 NORDHAUG, Lars Petter BEL16h 57′ 24″+ 23′ 49″
65135 MALACARNE, Davide EUC16h 57′ 58″+ 24′ 23″
6628 SUTHERLAND, Rory TCS16h 58′ 06″+ 24′ 31″
67156 SERRY, Pieter OPQ16h 58′ 23″+ 24′ 48″
68182 TXURRUKA, Amets CJR16h 58′ 28″+ 24′ 53″
695 IZAGIRRE, Ion MOV16h 58′ 51″+ 25′ 16″
7068 ZANDIO, Xabier SKY16h 58′ 55″+ 25′ 20″
71122 KOLOBNEV, Alexandr KAT16h 59′ 03″+ 25′ 28″
7282 ZUBELDIA, Haimar TFR16h 59′ 53″+ 26′ 18″
73152 BAKELANTS, Jan OPQ16h 59′ 58″+ 26′ 23″
7415 MONTAGUTI, Matteo ALM17h 00′ 00″+ 26′ 25″
7573 FEDRIGO, Pierrick FDJ17h 00′ 48″+ 27′ 13″
7655 MOINARD, Amaël BMC17h 01′ 20″+ 27′ 45″
77123 BRUTT, Pavel KAT17h 01′ 29″+ 27′ 54″
7856 NERZ, Dominik BMC17h 02′ 20″+ 28′ 45″
7938 VALLS, Rafael LAM17h 02′ 38″+ 29′ 03″
80165 GESCHKE, Simon GIA17h 02′ 51″+ 29′ 16″
81188 PIEDRA, Antonio CJR17h 03′ 10″+ 29′ 35″
82143 ARMéE, Sander LTB17h 05′ 18″+ 31′ 43″
8337 SERPA, Jose LAM17h 05′ 44″+ 32′ 09″
8466 PATE, Danny SKY17h 06′ 02″+ 32′ 27″
85158 VERONA, Carlos OPQ17h 06′ 05″+ 32′ 30″
86115 MARTENS, Paul BEL17h 07′ 18″+ 33′ 43″
8767 SWIFT, Ben SKY17h 08′ 25″+ 34′ 50″
8824 HERNANDEZ, Jesus TCS17h 09′ 05″+ 35′ 30″
8977 VAUGRENARD, Benoit FDJ17h 09′ 23″+ 35′ 48″
9035 POLANC, Jan LAM17h 09′ 24″+ 35′ 49″
9196 FDEZ. DE LARREA, Koldo GRS17h 10′ 08″+ 36′ 33″
9288 JUNGELS, Bob TFR17h 10′ 25″+ 36′ 50″
93184 FERNANDEZ, Ruben CJR17h 10′ 47″+ 37′ 12″
9498 WEGMANN, Fabian GRS17h 11′ 55″+ 38′ 20″
9536 OLIVEIRA, Nelson LAM17h 12′ 16″+ 38′ 41″
96185 FERRARI, Fabricio CJR17h 13′ 33″+ 39′ 58″
9744 MATTHEWS, Michael OGE17h 13′ 40″+ 40′ 05″
98105 VANOTTI, Alessandro AST17h 14′ 22″+ 40′ 47″
99178 SALERNO, Cristiano CAN17h 14′ 32″+ 40′ 57″
1007 PLAZA, Ruben MOV17h 14′ 32″+ 40′ 57″
101164 FRöHLINGER, Johannes GIA17h 14′ 42″+ 41′ 07″
102157 VERMOTE, Julien OPQ17h 14′ 44″+ 41′ 09″
103117 TANNER, David BEL17h 14′ 48″+ 41′ 13″
104175 MARINO, Jean Marc CAN17h 14′ 55″+ 41′ 20″
10547 YATES, Adam OGE17h 15′ 00″+ 41′ 25″
106176 RATTO, Daniele CAN17h 15′ 29″+ 41′ 54″
107148 WELLENS, Tim LTB17h 15′ 37″+ 42′ 02″
10878 VEIKKANEN, Jussi FDJ17h 16′ 04″+ 42′ 29″
10945 MEIER, Christian OGE17h 16′ 34″+ 42′ 59″
11043 CHAVES, Esteban OGE17h 16′ 37″+ 43′ 02″
111103 GASPAROTTO, Enrico AST17h 18′ 01″+ 44′ 26″
112145 VAN DER SANDE, Tosh LTB17h 18′ 01″+ 44′ 26″
113138 REZA, Kevin EUC17h 18′ 03″+ 44′ 28″
11425 PAULINHO, Sergio TCS17h 18′ 53″+ 45′ 18″
115163 DAMUSEAU, Thomas GIA17h 19′ 13″+ 45′ 38″
116146 VANENDERT, Dennis LTB17h 19′ 54″+ 46′ 19″
117186 FRAILE, Omar CJR17h 19′ 54″+ 46′ 19″
118171 VILLELLA, Davide CAN17h 21′ 39″+ 48′ 04″
119126 KOZONTCHUK, Dmitry KAT17h 21′ 50″+ 48′ 15″
12092 KING, Benjamin GRS17h 22′ 22″+ 48′ 47″
121187 MADRAZO, Angel CJR17h 22′ 26″+ 48′ 51″
122132 BERHANE, Natnael EUC17h 23′ 11″+ 49′ 36″
12333 XU, Gang LAM17h 24′ 18″+ 50′ 43″
124108 KESSIAKOFF, Fredrik AST17h 24′ 18″+ 50′ 43″
125174 KOCH, Michel CAN17h 27′ 06″+ 53′ 31″
12663 EDMONDSON, Josh SKY17h 28′ 33″+ 54′ 58″
127114 HIVERT, Jonathan BEL17h 28′ 44″+ 55′ 09″
128173 BETTIOL, Alberto CAN17h 30′ 22″+ 56′ 47″
12987 VOIGT, Jens TFR17h 30′ 30″+ 56′ 55″
13023 MORKOV, Michael TCS17h 31′ 16″+ 57′ 41″
131167 PETERSON, Thomas GIA17h 31′ 34″+ 57′ 59″
13226 HANSEN, Jesper TCS17h 32′ 12″+ 58′ 37″
13317 RIBLON, Christophe ALM17h 34′ 17″+ 01h 00′ 42″
13427 PIRES, Bruno TCS17h 34′ 40″+ 01h 01′ 05″
135118 BOBRIDGE, Jack BEL17h 37′ 21″+ 01h 03′ 46″
Ad
Ad
Ad