April 7, 2014 - April 12, 2014

Euskal Herriko 54. Itzulia
54 Vuelta al País Vasco

Classifications:   5. Eibar - Markina-Xemein PDF

RankNo.RiderTeamTimeGap
167 SWIFT, Ben SKY03h 56′ 56″
21 VALVERDE, Alejandro MOV03h 56′ 56″+ 00′ 00″
3154 KWIATKOWSKI, Michal OPQ03h 56′ 56″+ 00′ 00″
497 SLAGTER, Tom Jelte GRS03h 56′ 56″+ 00′ 00″
532 CUNEGO, Damiano LAM03h 56′ 56″+ 00′ 00″
6133 GAUTIER, Cyril EUC03h 56′ 56″+ 00′ 00″
7114 HIVERT, Jonathan BEL03h 56′ 56″+ 00′ 00″
812 PERAUD, Jean-Christophe ALM03h 56′ 56″+ 00′ 00″
921 CONTADOR, Alberto TCS03h 56′ 56″+ 00′ 00″
1051 EVANS, Cadel BMC03h 56′ 56″+ 00′ 00″
1174 JEANNESSON, Arnold FDJ03h 56′ 56″+ 00′ 00″
1271 PINOT, Thibaut FDJ03h 56′ 56″+ 00′ 00″
13142 MONFORT, Maxime LTB03h 56′ 56″+ 00′ 00″
14128 TROFIMOV, Yury KAT03h 56′ 56″+ 00′ 00″
1557 VAN GARDEREN, Tejay BMC03h 56′ 56″+ 00′ 00″
1648 YATES, Simon OGE03h 56′ 56″+ 00′ 00″
17155 POELS, Wouter OPQ03h 56′ 56″+ 00′ 00″
18121 SPILAK, Simon KAT03h 56′ 56″+ 00′ 00″
1953 SANCHEZ, Samuel BMC03h 56′ 56″+ 00′ 00″
2084 KISERLOVSKI, Robert TFR03h 56′ 56″+ 00′ 00″
21101 LANDA, Mikel AST03h 56′ 56″+ 00′ 00″
22151 MARTIN, Tony OPQ03h 56′ 56″+ 00′ 00″
2346 WEENING, Pieter OGE03h 57′ 27″+ 00′ 31″
24134 ROLLAND, Pierre EUC03h 58′ 01″+ 01′ 05″
25161 BARGUIL, Warren GIA03h 58′ 01″+ 01′ 05″
2622 KREUZIGER, Roman TCS03h 58′ 35″+ 01′ 39″
27181 SANCHEZ, Luis Leon CJR03h 58′ 35″+ 01′ 39″
2813 DUPONT, Hubert ALM03h 58′ 35″+ 01′ 39″
29136 MEDEREL, Maxime EUC03h 58′ 35″+ 01′ 39″
3052 GILBERT, Philippe BMC03h 59′ 13″+ 02′ 17″
31106 IGLINSKIY, Maxim AST03h 59′ 13″+ 02′ 17″
32166 OLIVIER, Daan GIA03h 59′ 13″+ 02′ 17″
3362 HENAO, Sebastian SKY03h 59′ 13″+ 02′ 17″
348 GADRET, John MOV03h 59′ 13″+ 02′ 17″
3588 JUNGELS, Bob TFR03h 59′ 13″+ 02′ 17″
36111 MOLLEMA, Bauke BEL04h 00′ 06″+ 03′ 10″
3796 FDEZ. DE LARREA, Koldo GRS04h 01′ 35″+ 04′ 39″
38156 SERRY, Pieter OPQ04h 01′ 35″+ 04′ 39″
3947 YATES, Adam OGE04h 01′ 35″+ 04′ 39″
404 IZAGIRRE, Gorka MOV04h 01′ 35″+ 04′ 39″
4161 NIEVE, Mikel SKY04h 05′ 46″+ 08′ 50″
42148 WELLENS, Tim LTB04h 06′ 08″+ 09′ 12″
43182 TXURRUKA, Amets CJR04h 07′ 18″+ 10′ 22″
4458 VELITS, Peter BMC04h 07′ 18″+ 10′ 22″
45153 GOLAS, Michal OPQ04h 07′ 18″+ 10′ 22″
46165 GESCHKE, Simon GIA04h 07′ 18″+ 10′ 22″
47135 MALACARNE, Davide EUC04h 07′ 18″+ 10′ 22″
482 HERRADA, Jose MOV04h 08′ 59″+ 12′ 03″
497 PLAZA, Ruben MOV04h 08′ 59″+ 12′ 03″
50186 FRAILE, Omar CJR04h 08′ 59″+ 12′ 03″
515 IZAGIRRE, Ion MOV04h 09′ 19″+ 12′ 23″
5238 VALLS, Rafael LAM04h 09′ 44″+ 12′ 48″
5331 COSTA, Rui LAM04h 09′ 44″+ 12′ 48″
54141 VAN DEN BROECK, Jurgen LTB04h 09′ 44″+ 12′ 48″
553 INTXAUSTI, Beñat MOV04h 09′ 44″+ 12′ 48″
56116 NORDHAUG, Lars Petter BEL04h 09′ 44″+ 12′ 48″
57131 ARASHIRO, Yukiya EUC04h 09′ 44″+ 12′ 48″
5836 OLIVEIRA, Nelson LAM04h 09′ 44″+ 12′ 48″
5941 ALBASINI, Michael OGE04h 09′ 44″+ 12′ 48″
6028 SUTHERLAND, Rory TCS04h 09′ 44″+ 12′ 48″
6115 MONTAGUTI, Matteo ALM04h 09′ 44″+ 12′ 48″
6298 WEGMANN, Fabian GRS04h 14′ 22″+ 17′ 26″
63145 VAN DER SANDE, Tosh LTB04h 14′ 22″+ 17′ 26″
64143 ARMéE, Sander LTB04h 14′ 22″+ 17′ 26″
6582 ZUBELDIA, Haimar TFR04h 14′ 22″+ 17′ 26″
6692 KING, Benjamin GRS04h 14′ 22″+ 17′ 26″
6785 BUSCHE, Matthew TFR04h 14′ 22″+ 17′ 26″
6845 MEIER, Christian OGE04h 14′ 22″+ 17′ 26″
69164 FRöHLINGER, Johannes GIA04h 14′ 22″+ 17′ 26″
70112 CLEMENT, Stef BEL04h 14′ 22″+ 17′ 26″
71152 BAKELANTS, Jan OPQ04h 14′ 22″+ 17′ 26″
7283 SCHLECK, Frank TFR04h 14′ 22″+ 17′ 26″
73117 TANNER, David BEL04h 14′ 22″+ 17′ 26″
74157 VERMOTE, Julien OPQ04h 14′ 22″+ 17′ 26″
7568 ZANDIO, Xabier SKY04h 14′ 22″+ 17′ 26″
76183 ARROYO, David CJR04h 14′ 22″+ 17′ 26″
77146 VANENDERT, Dennis LTB04h 14′ 22″+ 17′ 26″
78147 VANENDERT, Jelle LTB04h 14′ 22″+ 17′ 26″
7975 ELISSONDE, Kenny FDJ04h 14′ 22″+ 17′ 26″
8077 VAUGRENARD, Benoit FDJ04h 14′ 22″+ 17′ 26″
8178 VEIKKANEN, Jussi FDJ04h 14′ 22″+ 17′ 26″
8276 ROY, Jeremy FDJ04h 14′ 22″+ 17′ 26″
83185 FERRARI, Fabricio CJR04h 14′ 22″+ 17′ 26″
8473 FEDRIGO, Pierrick FDJ04h 14′ 22″+ 17′ 26″
8543 CHAVES, Esteban OGE04h 14′ 22″+ 17′ 26″
8637 SERPA, Jose LAM04h 14′ 22″+ 17′ 26″
87171 VILLELLA, Davide CAN04h 14′ 22″+ 17′ 26″
8834 DURASEK, Kristijan LAM04h 14′ 22″+ 17′ 26″
8933 XU, Gang LAM04h 14′ 22″+ 17′ 26″
90174 KOCH, Michel CAN04h 14′ 22″+ 17′ 26″
91176 RATTO, Daniele CAN04h 14′ 22″+ 17′ 26″
92124 CHERNETSKIY, Sergei KAT04h 14′ 22″+ 17′ 26″
93122 KOLOBNEV, Alexandr KAT04h 14′ 22″+ 17′ 26″
94115 MARTENS, Paul BEL04h 14′ 22″+ 17′ 26″
95162 DUMOULIN, Tom GIA04h 14′ 22″+ 17′ 26″
9695 FAIRLY, Caleb GRS04h 14′ 22″+ 17′ 26″
9791 HESJEDAL, Ryder GRS04h 14′ 22″+ 17′ 26″
98178 SALERNO, Cristiano CAN04h 14′ 22″+ 17′ 26″
9914 GASTAUER, Ben ALM04h 14′ 22″+ 17′ 26″
100103 GASPAROTTO, Enrico AST04h 14′ 22″+ 17′ 26″
101163 DAMUSEAU, Thomas GIA04h 14′ 22″+ 17′ 26″
102108 KESSIAKOFF, Fredrik AST04h 14′ 22″+ 17′ 26″
103104 BRAJKOVIC, Janez AST04h 14′ 22″+ 17′ 26″
104172 CARUSO, Damiano CAN04h 14′ 22″+ 17′ 26″
10593 CARDOSO, André GRS04h 14′ 22″+ 17′ 26″
106184 FERNANDEZ, Ruben CJR04h 14′ 22″+ 17′ 26″
107188 PIEDRA, Antonio CJR04h 14′ 22″+ 17′ 26″
108167 PETERSON, Thomas GIA04h 14′ 22″+ 17′ 26″
10955 MOINARD, Amaël BMC04h 14′ 22″+ 17′ 26″
11017 RIBLON, Christophe ALM04h 14′ 22″+ 17′ 26″
111123 BRUTT, Pavel KAT04h 14′ 22″+ 17′ 26″
112126 KOZONTCHUK, Dmitry KAT04h 14′ 22″+ 17′ 26″
113175 MARINO, Jean Marc CAN04h 14′ 22″+ 17′ 26″
114137 SICARD, Romain EUC04h 14′ 22″+ 17′ 26″
115132 BERHANE, Natnael EUC04h 14′ 22″+ 17′ 26″
11681 SCHLECK, Andy TFR04h 14′ 22″+ 17′ 26″
11787 VOIGT, Jens TFR04h 14′ 22″+ 17′ 26″
118118 BOBRIDGE, Jack BEL04h 14′ 22″+ 17′ 26″
11966 PATE, Danny SKY04h 14′ 22″+ 17′ 26″
12063 EDMONDSON, Josh SKY04h 15′ 05″+ 18′ 09″
RankNo.RiderTeamTimeGap
121 CONTADOR, Alberto TCS20h 30′ 31″
21 VALVERDE, Alejandro MOV20h 30′ 43″+ 00′ 12″
332 CUNEGO, Damiano LAM20h 31′ 07″+ 00′ 36″
451 EVANS, Cadel BMC20h 31′ 07″+ 00′ 36″
512 PERAUD, Jean-Christophe ALM20h 31′ 07″+ 00′ 36″
6128 TROFIMOV, Yury KAT20h 31′ 07″+ 00′ 36″
7154 KWIATKOWSKI, Michal OPQ20h 31′ 12″+ 00′ 41″
8101 LANDA, Mikel AST20h 31′ 25″+ 00′ 54″
9155 POELS, Wouter OPQ20h 31′ 26″+ 00′ 55″
1053 SANCHEZ, Samuel BMC20h 31′ 27″+ 00′ 56″
1197 SLAGTER, Tom Jelte GRS20h 31′ 27″+ 00′ 56″
1271 PINOT, Thibaut FDJ20h 31′ 27″+ 00′ 56″
1357 VAN GARDEREN, Tejay BMC20h 31′ 29″+ 00′ 58″
14121 SPILAK, Simon KAT20h 31′ 29″+ 00′ 58″
1548 YATES, Simon OGE20h 32′ 08″+ 01′ 37″
1684 KISERLOVSKI, Robert TFR20h 32′ 17″+ 01′ 46″
1722 KREUZIGER, Roman TCS20h 34′ 44″+ 04′ 13″
1874 JEANNESSON, Arnold FDJ20h 36′ 30″+ 05′ 59″
19161 BARGUIL, Warren GIA20h 37′ 09″+ 06′ 38″
20133 GAUTIER, Cyril EUC20h 37′ 13″+ 06′ 42″
21166 OLIVIER, Daan GIA20h 38′ 52″+ 08′ 21″
228 GADRET, John MOV20h 39′ 27″+ 08′ 56″
23142 MONFORT, Maxime LTB20h 39′ 38″+ 09′ 07″
2461 NIEVE, Mikel SKY20h 40′ 20″+ 09′ 49″
2552 GILBERT, Philippe BMC20h 41′ 16″+ 10′ 45″
26134 ROLLAND, Pierre EUC20h 42′ 20″+ 11′ 49″
27111 MOLLEMA, Bauke BEL20h 42′ 42″+ 12′ 11″
28141 VAN DEN BROECK, Jurgen LTB20h 44′ 56″+ 14′ 25″
294 IZAGIRRE, Gorka MOV20h 45′ 18″+ 14′ 47″
30131 ARASHIRO, Yukiya EUC20h 45′ 19″+ 14′ 48″
31106 IGLINSKIY, Maxim AST20h 46′ 04″+ 15′ 33″
3246 WEENING, Pieter OGE20h 48′ 29″+ 17′ 58″
33124 CHERNETSKIY, Sergei KAT20h 49′ 43″+ 19′ 12″
34151 MARTIN, Tony OPQ20h 49′ 50″+ 19′ 19″
35136 MEDEREL, Maxime EUC20h 50′ 23″+ 19′ 52″
36172 CARUSO, Damiano CAN20h 50′ 35″+ 20′ 04″
3793 CARDOSO, André GRS20h 51′ 03″+ 20′ 32″
3891 HESJEDAL, Ryder GRS20h 51′ 21″+ 20′ 50″
39181 SANCHEZ, Luis Leon CJR20h 52′ 38″+ 22′ 07″
4083 SCHLECK, Frank TFR20h 53′ 33″+ 23′ 02″
4162 HENAO, Sebastian SKY20h 54′ 14″+ 23′ 43″
4213 DUPONT, Hubert ALM20h 55′ 52″+ 25′ 21″
4376 ROY, Jeremy FDJ20h 56′ 26″+ 25′ 55″
44162 DUMOULIN, Tom GIA20h 57′ 22″+ 26′ 51″
45137 SICARD, Romain EUC20h 59′ 10″+ 28′ 39″
46156 SERRY, Pieter OPQ20h 59′ 58″+ 29′ 27″
47147 VANENDERT, Jelle LTB21h 00′ 04″+ 29′ 33″
48104 BRAJKOVIC, Janez AST21h 01′ 07″+ 30′ 36″
49153 GOLAS, Michal OPQ21h 01′ 58″+ 31′ 27″
5058 VELITS, Peter BMC21h 02′ 24″+ 31′ 53″
5175 ELISSONDE, Kenny FDJ21h 02′ 29″+ 31′ 58″
5214 GASTAUER, Ben ALM21h 03′ 42″+ 33′ 11″
5341 ALBASINI, Michael OGE21h 04′ 03″+ 33′ 32″
5434 DURASEK, Kristijan LAM21h 04′ 33″+ 34′ 02″
552 HERRADA, Jose MOV21h 04′ 47″+ 34′ 16″
563 INTXAUSTI, Beñat MOV21h 05′ 01″+ 34′ 30″
57135 MALACARNE, Davide EUC21h 05′ 16″+ 34′ 45″
5867 SWIFT, Ben SKY21h 05′ 21″+ 34′ 50″
5931 COSTA, Rui LAM21h 05′ 32″+ 35′ 01″
60182 TXURRUKA, Amets CJR21h 05′ 46″+ 35′ 15″
6195 FAIRLY, Caleb GRS21h 05′ 50″+ 35′ 19″
62183 ARROYO, David CJR21h 05′ 56″+ 35′ 25″
63116 NORDHAUG, Lars Petter BEL21h 07′ 08″+ 36′ 37″
6428 SUTHERLAND, Rory TCS21h 07′ 50″+ 37′ 19″
655 IZAGIRRE, Ion MOV21h 08′ 10″+ 37′ 39″
6688 JUNGELS, Bob TFR21h 09′ 38″+ 39′ 07″
6715 MONTAGUTI, Matteo ALM21h 09′ 44″+ 39′ 13″
68165 GESCHKE, Simon GIA21h 10′ 09″+ 39′ 38″
6985 BUSCHE, Matthew TFR21h 10′ 26″+ 39′ 55″
70112 CLEMENT, Stef BEL21h 10′ 35″+ 40′ 04″
7181 SCHLECK, Andy TFR21h 10′ 42″+ 40′ 11″
7296 FDEZ. DE LARREA, Koldo GRS21h 11′ 43″+ 41′ 12″
7338 VALLS, Rafael LAM21h 12′ 22″+ 41′ 51″
7468 ZANDIO, Xabier SKY21h 13′ 17″+ 42′ 46″
75122 KOLOBNEV, Alexandr KAT21h 13′ 25″+ 42′ 54″
7682 ZUBELDIA, Haimar TFR21h 14′ 15″+ 43′ 44″
77152 BAKELANTS, Jan OPQ21h 14′ 20″+ 43′ 49″
7873 FEDRIGO, Pierrick FDJ21h 15′ 10″+ 44′ 39″
7955 MOINARD, Amaël BMC21h 15′ 42″+ 45′ 11″
80123 BRUTT, Pavel KAT21h 15′ 51″+ 45′ 20″
8147 YATES, Adam OGE21h 16′ 35″+ 46′ 04″
82188 PIEDRA, Antonio CJR21h 17′ 32″+ 47′ 01″
83143 ARMéE, Sander LTB21h 19′ 40″+ 49′ 09″
8437 SERPA, Jose LAM21h 20′ 06″+ 49′ 35″
8566 PATE, Danny SKY21h 20′ 24″+ 49′ 53″
86115 MARTENS, Paul BEL21h 21′ 40″+ 51′ 09″
87148 WELLENS, Tim LTB21h 21′ 45″+ 51′ 14″
8836 OLIVEIRA, Nelson LAM21h 22′ 00″+ 51′ 29″
897 PLAZA, Ruben MOV21h 23′ 31″+ 53′ 00″
9077 VAUGRENARD, Benoit FDJ21h 23′ 45″+ 53′ 14″
91184 FERNANDEZ, Ruben CJR21h 25′ 09″+ 54′ 38″
92114 HIVERT, Jonathan BEL21h 25′ 40″+ 55′ 09″
9398 WEGMANN, Fabian GRS21h 26′ 17″+ 55′ 46″
94185 FERRARI, Fabricio CJR21h 27′ 55″+ 57′ 24″
95186 FRAILE, Omar CJR21h 28′ 53″+ 58′ 22″
96178 SALERNO, Cristiano CAN21h 28′ 54″+ 58′ 23″
97164 FRöHLINGER, Johannes GIA21h 29′ 04″+ 58′ 33″
98157 VERMOTE, Julien OPQ21h 29′ 06″+ 58′ 35″
99117 TANNER, David BEL21h 29′ 10″+ 58′ 39″
100175 MARINO, Jean Marc CAN21h 29′ 17″+ 58′ 46″
101176 RATTO, Daniele CAN21h 29′ 51″+ 59′ 20″
10278 VEIKKANEN, Jussi FDJ21h 30′ 26″+ 59′ 55″
10345 MEIER, Christian OGE21h 30′ 56″+ 01h 00′ 25″
10443 CHAVES, Esteban OGE21h 30′ 59″+ 01h 00′ 28″
105145 VAN DER SANDE, Tosh LTB21h 32′ 23″+ 01h 01′ 52″
106103 GASPAROTTO, Enrico AST21h 32′ 23″+ 01h 01′ 52″
107163 DAMUSEAU, Thomas GIA21h 33′ 35″+ 01h 03′ 04″
108146 VANENDERT, Dennis LTB21h 34′ 16″+ 01h 03′ 45″
109171 VILLELLA, Davide CAN21h 36′ 01″+ 01h 05′ 30″
110126 KOZONTCHUK, Dmitry KAT21h 36′ 12″+ 01h 05′ 41″
11192 KING, Benjamin GRS21h 36′ 44″+ 01h 06′ 13″
112132 BERHANE, Natnael EUC21h 37′ 33″+ 01h 07′ 02″
11333 XU, Gang LAM21h 38′ 40″+ 01h 08′ 09″
114108 KESSIAKOFF, Fredrik AST21h 38′ 40″+ 01h 08′ 09″
115174 KOCH, Michel CAN21h 41′ 28″+ 01h 10′ 57″
11663 EDMONDSON, Josh SKY21h 43′ 38″+ 01h 13′ 07″
11787 VOIGT, Jens TFR21h 44′ 52″+ 01h 14′ 21″
118167 PETERSON, Thomas GIA21h 45′ 56″+ 01h 15′ 25″
11917 RIBLON, Christophe ALM21h 48′ 39″+ 01h 18′ 08″
120118 BOBRIDGE, Jack BEL21h 51′ 43″+ 01h 21′ 12″

Ad
Ad
Ad